All listings
SOLD
- Garden Dream
- Jennifer Taylor
- Mixed Media
SOLD
- Shifting Paradigm
- Stefan Fierros
- Acrylic
£225.00
- Honesty Love
- Teodora Totorean
- Acrylic
£140.00
- Chertsey Gate Rochester High Street
- Ian Campbell-Briggs
- Digital art
£260.00£275.00
- Antibes on the Côte D’Azur
- Brian Tucker
- Watercolours
SOLD
- The Island
- Brian Tucker
- Watercolours
SOLD
- Lavender in Provence
- Brian Tucker
- Watercolours
£350.00
- Tulips original oil impasto style painting
- Raissa Leonova
- Oil
£300.00£300.00
- The Mourne Mountains
- Brian Tucker
- Watercolours
£280.00£220.00
- Golden Glow at Venice Lagoon
- Brian Tucker
- Watercolours
SOLD
- Bee Mine Poppy
- Carol Ann Wood
- Oil
£375.00
- Heading For Shade
- Lorna Lancaster ASEA
- Pastels
SOLD
- Amethyst Awakening
- Jennifer Taylor
- Mixed Media
£400.00
- Surrealist Vase
- Richard Hopkinson
- Sculpture
£280.00
- Geraniums in a Window Setting
- Maureen Greenwood
- Oil
SOLD
- Lupins Under The Stars
- Jennifer Taylor
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Midnight Green
- Jennifer Taylor
- Oil
£225.00
- Purple Beauty
- Teodora Totorean
- Acrylic
£100.00£150.00
- Ethereal Reunion: Love in the Skies
- Laura Gonzalez
- Oil
£100.00£110.00
- Enigmatic Connection: The Silent Gaze
- Laura Gonzalez
- Drawing
SOLD
- Orange And Blue Figure
- Carmen Tyrrell
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Red And Green Figure
- Carmen Tyrrell
- Acrylic
£450.00£550.00
- Lovers - I Am Yours
- Carmen Tyrrell
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Horizon - Gold/Black
- Kerry Bowler
- Acrylic
£450.00£550.00
- Lovers -You Are Mine
- Carmen Tyrrell
- Acrylic
£100.00
- Untitled. (+ FREE POEM)
- Juan Sly
- Oil
SOLD
- Billdalsbadet
- Laura Hol
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Sanctuary Of Sapphire No5
- Jennifer Taylor
- Oil
£360.00£444.00
- Ridge
- Laura Hol
- Acrylic
£444.00
- Eilean Donan
- Laura Hol
- Acrylic
£150.00£200.00
- Vortex
- Laura Hol
- Acrylic
£135.00
- Summertime Vista of the River Seine in Normandy
- Alex Cassels
- Photograph
£225.00
- Summer Memory
- Teodora Totorean
- Acrylic
SOLD
- " STORIES ... " (2023)
- Monika Luniak
- Oil
£225.00
- Pink Splendour
- Teodora Totorean
- Acrylic
£225.00
- Honesty Glory
- Teodora Totorean
- Acrylic
£250.00£300.00
- Wings of Hope
- Zhana Viel
- Mixed Media
£225.00
- Purple Pink Splendour
- Teodora Totorean
- Acrylic
£199.00
- Flowers in a vase oil painting
- Raissa Leonova
- Oil
£450.00
- Sunflowers original oil painting
- Raissa Leonova
- Oil
£350.00£440.00
- Summer Sunset
- Stella Dunkley
- Oil
SOLD
- Summer Storm
- Stella Dunkley
- Oil
SOLD
- Break Of Day
- Stella Dunkley
- Oil
SOLD
- The emergence of new life
- Liubov Kuptsova
- Oil
£100.00
- Clébleu (15x15x2cm)
- Zhana Viel
- Mixed Media
£200.00£240.00
- When fresh water meets the sea.
- Antony Mead
- Acrylic
£100.00
- Trash the Planet.
- Juan Sly
- Acrylic
£400.00£500.00
- Impressionist Waterlilies
- Maxine Martin
- Acrylic
£250.00£300.00
- Start Bay Surf
- Antony Mead
- Acrylic
£130.00£180.00
- Start Point Lighthouse
- Antony Mead
- Acrylic
£350.00
- Fantasy african woman portrait
- Raissa Leonova
- Oil
£250.00
- Majestic Blossoms
- Edelgard Schroer
- Acrylic
£250.00
- Magenta Fields
- Edelgard Schroer
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Auroral Dream
- Jennifer Taylor
- Mixed Media
£199.00£399.00
- Enjoyable winter fun time
- Angela Whitehouse
- Mixed Media
£175.00
- Storm clouds
- Jeremy Shipton
- Acrylic
£110.00
- Sniffing the Air
- David Harmer
- Watercolours
£325.00
- AFTERNOON TEA AT THE RITZ
- Lynda Cockshott
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Eden Floral Landscape
- Carol Ann Wood
- Oil
£265.00
- A meeting of the Ways
- sherry edmondson
- Oil
£333.00
- The Bloomsbury Tavern, Shaftesbury Avenue, London UK
- francisco adolfo gutierrez
- Watercolours
£200.00
- Lizard Soap Dish
- Richard Hopkinson
- Sculpture
£400.00
- Iris family
- Liubov Kuptsova
- Oil
£500.00
- Company of dogs
- Liubov Kuptsova
- Oil
£490.00
- After party (framed)
- Liubov Kuptsova
- Oil
£135.00
- La Fontaine Louvois
- Alex Cassels
- Photograph
£100.00
- Stringless Violin (Giclée print)
- Zhana Viel
- Prints
£100.00
- Hoop (Giclée print)
- Zhana Viel
- Prints
£100.00
- Blue musiek (Giclée print)
- Zhana Viel
- Prints
£499.00£699.00
- Pot of perfection
- Angela Whitehouse
- Oil
£205.00
- Okehampton Castle
- Peter Blake
- Watercolours
£120.00
- Radha Krishna
- Sharina Chauhan (Sharina's Art)
- Acrylic
£200.00
- Serpent Wine
- Richard Hopkinson
- Sculpture
£200.00£240.00
- Pebble
- Monica Tangen
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Abstract Synapses - Step Out Of The Shadows #3
- Lucy Moore
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Whispers By The Sea #2
- Lucy Moore
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Rise and Shine
- Sharina Chauhan (Sharina's Art)
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Anatomy of a Dragon the wavering.
- Robert Batt
- Sculpture
£135.00£150.00
- Daisies original watercolor painting
- Raissa Leonova
- Watercolours
£399.00£599.00
- Mr cool in winter
- Angela Whitehouse
- Oil
£350.00
- Moonlit Voyage
- Marja Brown
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Aquamarine
- Monica Tangen
- Acrylic
£500.00£700.00
- Just rain-XCII
- Stanislav Bojankov
- Acrylic
£300.00
- Just rainy-XCI
- Stanislav Bojankov
- Acrylic
£225.00
- Bird of paradise mix media painting
- Raissa Leonova
- Mixed Media
SOLD
- Summer Moon No 2
- Jennifer Taylor
- Oil
£450.00£480.00
- Bohemian waxwing
- Laure Bury
- Oil
SOLD
- Jewels Of The Storm
- Jennifer Taylor
- Oil
SOLD
- Merging worlds - 5
- Stefan Fierros
- Acrylic
£200.00
- Stained Glass
- Laura Hol
- Acrylic