Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
  • x Subject: Landscapes & Sea and Sky
The Guest
£250.00
Evening Peace
£7,700.00
Midnight Willow Tree by the Lake
£7,700.00
Canyon House
£2,200.00
Summer Day Country Cottage
£1,500.00
Pink Sunset Seascape.
£700.00
Waiting for the Wind #3
£413.00
Walk With Me II
SOLD
Inis Bó Finne -  Inishboffin, Co Galway, Ireland
£970.00£1,600.00
Goldene Stunde der Gipfel
£600.00£600.00
Winter Stream Sunset Forest 353
£123.00£616.00
A Secret Cove
£495.00
Romantic Sundown Sailing XL 6
£2,350.00
Crimson Tidal Sunset
£700.00
Autumn Magic Birch Forest
£799.00£877.00
Seascape beach
£450.00
Winter Peace
£2,200.00£5,700.00
Morning Peace
£2,200.00£5,700.00
Inis Mhic Aoileáin - Inishvickillaun, Kerry
£700.00£1,100.00
Beiginis – Beginish, Kerry
£700.00£1,050.00
An Tiaracht - Tearaght, Kerry
£1,400.00£2,100.00
£300.00
Swampy Rivulet
£325.00
Thawed Patch
£335.00
Reaching for the Light
£1,150.00
Echoes of a Mountain Lake
£363.00
Windy autumn
£600.00
Winter Stream Sunrise Forest 346
£123.00£616.00
Awaken
£1,800.00
Liminal
£2,800.00
Before the Horizon Fades
£100.00
Im Licht des Blutmonds
£550.00£550.00
Jaffna Fort — A Quiet Evening
£180.00
Fowey, quiet quay
£380.00
Private Road.
£125.00£145.00
Sunderland Queen Alexandra Bridge
£12,500.00£15,000.00
Swampy Pond
£335.00
Thaw
£490.00
  • Thaw
  • Serguei Borodouline
  • Mixed Media
Atlantic
£300.00£350.00
Old Town Whitby
£320.00£380.00
Seascape Ontario Lake, Canada
£800.00
Swampy Place
£470.00
Tempest
£695.00
Waiting for the Wind #2
£413.00
secret quarry swimming
£150.00£250.00
Canadian Seascape,  Lake Ontario
£600.00
The fall and winter
£500.00
Fell On Black Days
£1,025.00
Colourful Sailing Regatta – Silent Regatta
£850.00
MOODY WATERS
£520.00
NAKED AND TRUTHFUL
£580.00
Abstract Autumn Wood
£1,700.00
 Thunderstorm's Lighting
£145.00
The Hushed Pulse of Summer
£1,850.00
Swampy Place - II
£390.00
Tea Bush
£370.00
Stillness Between the Hills
£1,850.00
Where Time Dissolves in Bloom
£1,350.00£1,850.00
Sea Fishing in Normandy
£150.00
Made to Be Different
£1,150.00£1,450.00
Skylark Field
£325.00
Southsea Portsmouth
£100.00
Sunflowers
£600.00
The old house
£550.00
Lush Splash of Passion
£1,400.00
Woodland River Reflections
£595.00
Echo der zwei Monde
£400.00£400.00
Lake Muskoka, Ontario, Canada
£450.00
Swampy Land
£470.00
Untamed
£650.00
Symplegades
£760.00
Where Dreams Meet the Sea
£375.00
Swan Flight
£360.00
Varenna and Belaggio at Lake Como, Italy
£275.00
Best Friends
£325.00
Time and Tide (acrylic glass framed)
£600.00
The island
£300.00£350.00
Tranquil XXI
£1,500.00£2,145.00
Suspended
£435.00
Swampy Lake
£445.00
Dancing Soul
£1,750.00
Fragments of Unseen Happiness
£4,300.00
Happiness Scattered Along the Path
£4,350.00
The Bay
£300.00£350.00
Sunset in Red
£390.00
The magic of the moment - Ready to Hang
£1,450.00
Present morning moment
£2,250.00
All The Elements #2
£350.00
The Awakening of Joy
£3,350.00
Sunset Gold
£590.00
Sunflowers
£290.00
Quiet Sailing
£353.00
Water Ball
£400.00