Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
Growth
£155.00£185.00
London Street 1996 / # 2
£100.00
London Street 1996 / # 1
£100.00
Peter at Deal, South East coast
£185.00£190.00
The Belgian Bar, Ramsgate, Kent
£105.00£110.00
Inner Peace
£1,050.00£1,160.00
Botany Bay Broadstairs
£110.00£115.00
Broom Park,South Coast Coast, Kent. UK
£120.00£125.00
Stone Bay Broadstairs
£110.00£120.00
'Falling'
£850.00
The American Night II
£1,335.00
Oak Leaves
£1,635.00
Landscape from Toronto, Downtown
£500.00
Komoreb
£1,350.00£1,550.00
Breath of the Sunny Forest
£1,350.00£1,550.00
Red Flashes
£700.00
Sunrise
£1,100.00
Keeper of the Wind
£1,450.00
Touch
£740.00
Light in the Branches
£1,450.00
Subconscious Tides
£1,100.00
Soul of the Earth
£1,500.00
Totem
£995.00
  • Totem
  • Serguei Borodouline
  • Mixed Media
A Path into the Sunlight
£1,350.00
Breath of a Warm Noon
£1,400.00
Young Woman in a Cafe
£450.00
Stick: Perfect Summer Feeling 1
£2,490.00
The unruly bunch
£110.00
The Garden Room
£1,500.00
Tempest
£800.00
Common yarrow and two poppies
£680.00
Evening Lily Pond
£680.00
Morning Lily Pond
£340.00
Storm+ Tempest.
£100.00£125.00
Small Gypsy Girl in Amsterdam 5
£450.00£488.00
Zsa Zsa Gabor
£155.00£175.00
Public Library. #18.
£700.00
To the Gleam
£740.00
Tornado
£370.00
A Little Piece of Tuscany
£328.00
Kielder Forest Light
£550.00
Ocean
£100.00
where Hares Play.
£650.00
reins
£200.00£200.00
Persian Carpet
£350.00
Skeow
£200.00
  • Skeow
  • Jeanette Faulknerclarke
  • Watercolours
Look Who Got The Cream
£180.00£180.00
Mick Jagger
£175.00£210.00
Mother earth
£125.00£135.00
Olive Branches by the Window. #2
£700.00
Stick: Desire Of Freedom 1
£2,490.00
The Ghost of the Marsh
£185.00
“The Ghost of Fear” (After Stubbs)
£145.00
Soar
£190.00
  • Soar
  • Jeanette Faulknerclarke
  • Watercolours
FACE TO FACE de V.KSIESKI 2026
£200.00£250.00
£250.00
£175.00
Red Sky At Night
£125.00
Life After Alison
£2,400.00
Fleeting moments
£500.00
Bold revelations
£500.00
Lock-out forever
£600.00
The Equilibrium of Contrast
£300.00
A Lake of Memories
£328.00
Garden Flowers
£15,000.00
Cockerel
£225.00
Scruff The Puppy
£225.00
Tree Rings #1 (Green)
£100.00
Flower Wheel #1 (Red)
£100.00
Whispers of winter light
£425.00£495.00
Starling on Dartmoor
£300.00
Female Blackbird on Dartmoor
£300.00
Flower Wheel #1 (Gold)
£100.00
Nicole Kidman
£165.00£205.00
London Piccadilly Circus
£1,000.00
Esquisse d'aura
£510.00
The Little Visitor
£250.00£260.00
The Busy Bee
£250.00£260.00
Prismatic Flight
£250.00£260.00
Nectar and Wings
£250.00£260.00
Relaxing in the garden
£120.00
Bus
£300.00
The train
£300.00
Hoi'AN
£500.00
Tired Sunrise
£330.00
The Last of the Mohicans
£300.00
To Horizon
£590.00
Early Start
£500.00
Nottingham
£600.00
Barcelona
£600.00
Valdelobos
£300.00
Shopkeeper
£300.00