Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
February Sunrise
SOLD
Yesteryear
£1,500.00
Time to wake up
SOLD
Little Teddy bear. Toy.
£150.00
Sunlit Bouquet of yellow flowers.
£135.00
Ephemeral Elegance
£225.00
Hot Cuppa
SOLD
The Daffodils
£155.00
Togetherness big pink roses
£199.00£299.00
Homegrown Harvest
£2,500.00
Affection
£1,500.00
Light at the door
£200.00
Chrysanthemums in a vase
£650.00
The Abyss Watchers
£900.00
Merlin's Cave - Tintagel
£600.00£600.00
Village
£1,200.00
Hell cello
£2,200.00
Breaking Wave
£100.00
January Sunrise
£150.00£165.00
Ficuses
£580.00
Twin Slopes
£380.00
Harbor Idyll.
£200.00
Cobalt Decanter.
£600.00
Wild Waves
£450.00
The Pink Flowers
£120.00
Towards the Mountains
SOLD
The Daffodils
£225.00
The Sun
£550.00
Majestic Tiger
£975.00
Winter Light
£150.00£165.00
Abstracted coastal scene
£500.00
Still life with olives and olive oil
£115.00
Rock-scissors-paper.
£1,000.00
Walk through the times
£700.00
Pose No.22
£220.00
Oil sketch No. 5
£175.00
Coastal Daydream.
£225.00
Winter Harbor with yachts.
£200.00
Great tit bird on a tree branch.
SOLD
Earths Melody
£595.00
Lilac haze of the sea
£200.00
Abstract flowers panoramic painting
£350.00
Walking in nature's beauty
£199.00£399.00
Royalty in roses
£199.00£299.00
Pose No.28
£220.00
Ponder
£350.00
Magical Seascape L 1   Oil
SOLD
Romantic Sail Boat M 1 Oil
SOLD
Romantic Evening Lake / Oil 1
SOLD
Mysterious garden
£900.00
Autumn maple leaf
£180.00
Rooks in Blossom
£195.00
Baobab Landscape
£1,000.00£1,200.00
Mute Swan
£800.00
Wish I was there
£199.00£399.00
Black Poodle
£190.00£260.00
Through The Rain.
£750.00
Summer Nude
£350.00
Fungi chanterelle Mushrooms
£450.00
Buddies
£580.00
Forget-me-not
£225.00£250.00
Umbrella weather
£500.00
Summer Rose Garden
SOLD
Vase of special love
£199.00£299.00
Blue Summer
SOLD
Aircraft Museum
£10,000.00
Perfumes
£250.00
Autumn in France
£250.00£250.00
Intense Gaze
£1,800.00
Posy in a vase red
£199.00£299.00
Pose No. 32
£200.00
Bluebell Woods & birches
£220.00£250.00
Ginger Cat
SOLD
Mediterranean Terrace.
SOLD
Lobster, lemon and black caviar.
£225.00
Lemons.
£180.00
Sunflower's Glow.
£185.00
Sunflower's Dance.
£200.00
Sunflowers field.
SOLD
Lemon Delight.
£125.00
Into the Storm
£185.00
Green
£230.00
Those cherished cherries
SOLD
Little donkey.
SOLD
Blue Silence in Bloom Original Oil Painting on Canvas
£550.00£850.00
| am here...
£210.00
Gift of special roses
£199.00£399.00
Vase of grandeur beauty
£699.00£999.00
Callas
£290.00
Abstract city.
£100.00
Floral abstract.
£100.00
Floral abstract.
£100.00
Landscape with a pond and forest.
£500.00