Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
  • x Subject: Landscapes & Sea and Sky
Sea and Sky
£450.00
Harbour with water (landscape)
£350.00
A day at the beach (portrait)
£249.00
Limit
£750.00
Storm at sea (Landscape)
£350.00
The Fish (landscape)
£350.00
The Wasteland (landscape)
£350.00
Summer with you
£150.00£200.00
Dazzling Flowers
£103.50£115.00
Snow Kissed Shores
£200.00
Receding Tide
£1,500.00
Limbo
  • Limbo
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£550.00
Lily Blossom
£490.00
Soft Sunrise Over Calm Waters – Impressionistic Landscape Painting
£110.00£150.00
A village in the valley
£1,200.00
Lilac Mist
£240.00
Lilac Day
£790.00
Pond Harmony — Original 80×120 cm Oil Painting on Canvas
£1,500.00£1,700.00
£1,200.00
Lilac Eve
£290.00
Among the Shadows
£295.00
Dream
£100.00
Lento
£550.00
Light Pole
£490.00
Alpine Town in Autumn Light.
£600.00
Emerald and Evergreen Wood
£895.00
Summer Sailing Impressions XL 8
£2,350.00
Legacy
  • Legacy
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Mixed Media
£1,200.00
Lemon Evening
£250.00
Whispers Of Autumn Light - Diptych
SOLD
Sunset bridge
£120.00
Perilous Journey
£900.00
Lost at Sea
£750.00
Iconoclastic Tears
£1,100.00
Sea of Souls
£1,300.00
Ledge
  • Ledge
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Mixed Media
£1,900.00
Mediterranean Pathway.
SOLD
Stepping Into Moonlight - Glencoe
SOLD
Daybreak
£275.00
Leaving
£440.00
Light on my river
£900.00
L-Bridge
£390.00
Lazy Mist
£1,200.00
Sky on Ice
£190.90
Rugged Rocks
£275.00
Shallow Waters, Deep Stillness
£2,400.00
Serenity Found
£1,250.00
Seascape
£250.00
Golden Awakening
SOLD
Spring light  on my  village
£900.00
Snow  on the valley
£1,500.00
Forest Walk
£100.00
Sailing
SOLD
BOAT IN THE MIST
£100.00
Velvet Dreams
£395.00
Colourful trees
£1,600.00
Sunflowers at sunset
£150.00
Nature Dyptich
£125.00
The lonely mountain
£120.00
The November Jewel
£1,900.00
Blue Valley
£287.90
Quiet Adventurer
SOLD
Calming Seascape
£450.00
Blea Tarn
£245.00£270.00
EAST LOOE
£100.00
Streamlike Quietude
£150.00£200.00
Hillside at Dusk
£120.00
Blooming hawthorn
£1,400.00
Hedgerow
£125.00
View from the Tor
£125.00
Yellow brooms
£900.00
By The Light of The Moon
SOLD
An Alternative Sunset
£345.00£540.00
Early morning
£295.00
Pink spring
£1,000.00
Summer Sailing Impressions XL 7
£2,350.00
Under The Stars, Bamburgh
SOLD
The Sea
£700.00
SAILING
£450.00£450.00
HISTORIC YACHT RACING
£150.00£250.00
 DANCE OF THE SPINNAKERS
£200.00£250.00
WEATHERING THE STORM
£200.00£250.00
Road to the Clouds
£277.90
Dusk
  • Dusk
  • By Amanda Clark-Smith
  • Acrylic
£120.00
DAWN IN THE WOODS
SOLD
Snowy sunset
£120.00
Magical waterfall
£120.00
Wild flowers meadow
£1,000.00
Clouds At Sunset M 1
SOLD
Italian Lake View
£555.00
Late Time
£420.00
Wisteria Bridge
£100.00£125.00
Slow the Sun Melts Down
SOLD
Sky Wide, Deepest Blue
SOLD
Whispers Through the Twilight
SOLD
Dawn Over the Whispering Meadow
£120.00
A lonely lady
£200.00