Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
  • x Subject: Landscapes & Sea and Sky
Blissful Summer Beach
£125.00
Nightfull of Dreams
SOLD
Guiding Light
£100.00£225.00
Breakthrough - Abstract Seascape
SOLD
Envy #2
£300.00
Something from Japan
£260.00
Across the Hills
£120.00£150.00
Dream # 27
£220.00
Sea wave #1
£200.00
Zone
  • Zone
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£290.00
Dream # 26
£380.00
Island Idyll
£150.00
Dream # 24
£250.00
River Epte Poplars
£130.00
Red sky at Night
£260.00
Dream # 14
£450.00
Horizons
£350.00
Fen Lace
£125.00
'Fool Moon'
£1,200.00
Bluebells, Cwm Pennant
£140.00
Endless Horizon
£2,000.00
Double Vision
£360.00
Dream # 11
£380.00
Desert Blossom
£400.00
Deep Red
£490.00
Sunset Stream
£250.00
Deep Ravine
£390.00
Deep Blue
£420.00
'Lantern Walk'
£395.00
SOLD
Decline
£190.00
December Lake
£260.00
'I Drove All Night'
SOLD
SPRINGTIME JOY
SOLD
Death Trap
£480.00
Dead Calm
£350.00
The Garth
£500.00
Coral Depths and Coral Deeper
£550.00
Big Blue
£500.00
Yachts sailing at Antibes
£240.00
Winterlight
£149.00
French Vineyards
£350.00
Dark Wood
£240.00
Dark Water
£370.00
Fields of gold
£225.00
Flowers-4
£250.00£290.00
Summer Landscape
£225.00
Dark Sea
£360.00
Cut
  • Cut
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£380.00
Flowers-2
£250.00£290.00
MAJESTIC SUNSET
SOLD
Before the storm
£300.00
BE HOME FOR DINNER
£320.00
Ultimate kiss
£480.00
Crepuscle
£1,300.00
Morning Mist
£1,390.00
Morning Mist 2
£1,390.00
Emerald Symphony
£580.00
Whispers of the Birch wood
£580.00
Crimson Mist
£400.00
Silent Glow
£1,380.00
Blush of Dawn
£1,380.00
Path of Light
£1,380.00
Whispering Glow
£1,380.00
Gleam of Dusk
£1,380.00
Whispers of Moonlight
£1,380.00
Reflections of Twilight
£1,300.00
Twilight Serenity
£1,300.00
Waterlily
£1,300.00
Morning Song of the Marsh
£1,380.00
Crimson Haze
£180.00
Cotherstone autumn
£100.00
Crimson Dusk
£390.00
Crash
£440.00
Crag
  • Crag
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Oil
£460.00
Crabs Blossom
£590.00
The Overlock
£900.00
Abstract landscape
£300.00
Tower bridge with mist
£250.00£1,200.00
July Dissolving
£1,800.00
Sagrada Familia
£400.00£500.00
Dawn at the Bay of Cannes
£295.00
Swaying jn the breeze
£235.00£295.00
Coming
£380.00
Colored Night
£380.00
Hills
  • Hills
  • By Alexandra Corina Irimia
  • Watercolours
£200.00
Lighthouse amongst sea of gold
£195.00
Titanic: The Sea Remembers
£650.00
Cold Summer 1953
£390.00
Ice Bay
£475.00
Cold Spring
£420.00
Cold November
£400.00
Lavender Sky
£145.00
Gates of the Rainbow” – Whimsical Watercolor and Pastel Painting
£110.00£199.00
Fiery Blooms
£165.00
Abroad
£740.00
Cold Lake
£390.00
Mercy
£650.00