Price

Availability
Style
Subject

Sun Salutation
SOLD

Pyramid Time
SOLD

Secrets of Sea
SOLD

Across The Deep Blue 10
£100.00

Unsettled
£444.00

Blossom 2
SOLD

Lego
  • Lego
  • By Patricia Williams
  • Acrylic
£150.00

Wowee
  • Wowee
  • By Patricia Williams
  • Acrylic
£150.00

Gold & silver mandala
£185.00

Blue Windows - large abstract art on canvas
SOLD

Colourful Mandala
£150.00

January Sunrise
£225.00

Neutral Mandala
£150.00

Cabin In The Woods.
£110.00£160.00

Gateway To The Moon.
£115.00£185.00

Nude in green high heels
SOLD

Meadow Walk
SOLD

Call me the wild Rose
SOLD

Wrap yourself around Me
£330.00

Rasperry Boogie
£100.00

Flurry Times
£675.00

Never Mind!
£370.00

Whatever!
£370.00

Almost under Control
£330.00

Lady in green pearl hat abstract portrait 585
£100.00£192.00

Sunny Nature M 10
SOLD

Bagpipe The Highland Cow
£300.00

Liver Bird
£350.00

Window of Hope
£250.00

Golden Waves
£170.00£250.00

Dragon's Cave
£100.00£250.00

Lava
  • Lava
  • By Monica Tangen
  • Acrylic
£150.00£250.00

Red Waves
£100.00£150.00

Blue and Gold Waves
£100.00£150.00

Abstract Cascades
£100.00£150.00

Turquoise Abstract Flower
£125.00£250.00

Fire
  • Fire
  • By Monica Tangen
  • Acrylic
SOLD

Wild Ocean
£100.00£150.00

Pink Sky
£100.00£150.00

Pink Dragon's Fire
£100.00£150.00

Green Earth
SOLD

Fantasy flowers
£450.00

“ In flight “
£350.00£950.00

“ Blue temptation”
£650.00£950.00

“ Wonderland “
£650.00£1,250.00

“ Energie “
£650.00£1,150.00

Fantasy Sailing
£450.00£1,250.00

Winter Solstice
£790.00

Blue Energy XL 4
£2,350.00

Abstract Two panels
£550.00£1,150.00

Rough and tumble
£220.00

Kiwi Fruit
£450.00

Prep
  • Prep
  • By Nicola Kevane
  • Acrylic
£230.00

Blue Silence - Framed Sailboat Painting
£690.00

White Wings- Blue abstract art in frame
£900.00

Race Ya VIII
£100.00

Anywhere The Wind Blows
£100.00

Blue Yonder.
£105.00£160.00

Ebbing Tide
£200.00

Anywhere The Wind Blows IXX
£110.00£250.00

The Perilous Journey
£250.00

Beautiful Summer Landscape XL 8
SOLD

George Michael (Careless whisper)
£1,350.00£1,500.00

Purple Tree of Life large and original art
£199.00

RHYS IFANS
£125.00

BLUE BUTTERFLIES
£250.00

ELIZABETH THE GREAT
£1,500.00£2,000.00

SNOWFLAKE GALAXY
£295.00

Leader Of The Pack.
£105.00£160.00

Eden Gate.
£285.00£335.00

Storm Brewing Over the Cornfield
SOLD

Cornish Storm
£100.00

Nature Adventure XL 13
£2,350.00

Venetian Mask 3
£100.00

Venetian Mask 2
£100.00

Venetian Mask
£100.00

Forgotten Places
£120.00

Fuchsia Flare
£275.00

Constellation
£110.00

Purple Eclipse
£275.00

Golden Wings XL 6
£3,250.00

Pelé (on canvas).
£100.00

English Meadow II
£100.00

Spring Frenzy
£240.00

Man with a heart-VII
£480.00

Man with a heart-IV
£450.00

Feeding Frenzy
£120.00

Man with a heart-I
£450.00

Shine
£230.00

Lone Wolf.
£105.00£235.00

Old Stagg.
£105.00£225.00

My favorite season 1
£550.00

Waterside Sunset
£100.00£125.00

Desert Dreams
£105.00£135.00

Evening Muse 10
£550.00

A Backyard in Paphos, Cyprus
£280.00£385.00

Evening Muse 5
£700.00

Evening Muse 6
£700.00

In The Bleak Mid Winter
£110.00£260.00

Whether you’re searching for an acrylic, a watercolour, a pastel or an oil picture, we have thousands of original paintings available for you to buy online. We understand that art is unique to each individual, which is why we offer paintings in a range of colours and sizes to suit your space and tastes. Explore our extensive collection and buy paintings online the easy way today.