Price

Availability
Style
Subject

Robin Red Breast
£125.00

Tower Bridge in the Rain
SOLD

Gateway to the Moors. 15x11 inches.  (Unframed)
£195.00

Sunshine And Rain London City Scene
£325.00£345.00

Time To Flirt
£125.00

Abstract Lady Portrait
£125.00

Abstract Lady Portrait 2
£125.00

That’s My Girl
£125.00£125.00

Playtime
£125.00£125.00

Colourful Hare Portrait
£125.00£125.00

Abstract Cat Portrait
£125.00£125.00

Penguin Family
£125.00£125.00

Hi, Hare!
£125.00£125.00

THE THAMES NEAR CHISWICK
£220.00

PINK ROSES
£100.00

SPRING DAFFODILS
£100.00

ITALIAN VILLAGE
£100.00

Greek Spirits
£200.00

Anemone Joy
£150.00

Light
£150.00£200.00

£200.00

Geometry of Thoughts 0.02
£150.00£200.00

Geometry of Thoughts 0.01
£150.00£200.00

Beauty Of Unity 0.02
£100.00£150.00

Beauty Of Unity 0.01
£100.00£150.00

Flowers of Cordoba
£434.00

THE OLD ROWING BOAT
£180.00

KINGSGATE BAY BROADSTAIRS
£100.00

PINK PRIMROSES
£100.00

REFLECTIONS
£180.00

TREE IN THE SPOTLIGHT
£100.00

Whispering Spanish Sea
£303.90

Walking Home
SOLD

Charles Bridge, Prague
£265.00£275.00

Venice Water Poetry
£345.90

3 WHITE FLOWERS
£100.00

LIGHT IN THE WOODS
£100.00

SPANISH SHRUB AND SHADOWS
£100.00

Valencia Silent Towers
£338.90

London Mist
£110.00

Spain in Amber Clouds
£287.90

Paris in Soft Light
£385.00

Household Cavalry, in all weathers
£375.00

Evening at Bewl Water
£250.00

Misty Hills
£150.00

PINK MAGNOLIAS
SOLD

King
£425.00
  • King
  • Jeanette Faulknerclarke
  • Watercolours

One likes to Ponder
£425.00

Plucky
SOLD
  • Plucky
  • Jeanette Faulknerclarke
  • Watercolours

DAFFODILS
£100.00

STEP INTO SPRING
£100.00

Household Cavalry on Parade
£375.00

Dark Meets Light
£395.00

Blue Veins
£295.00

Cygnus x-1
£525.00

Household Cavalry
£385.00£395.00

WILD MOUNTAIN WATER
£250.00£500.00

Mr Fox
£100.00

Pathos Sun
£100.00

The Mykonos Mills
£100.00

Paris city scene
£295.00

Mademoíselle
£425.00

Majestic Eagle
£100.00

Reflections
£100.00

Serene Blue Boats by the Shore
£100.00

Lonely Rowing Boat feeling Blue
£100.00

Salford Winter Wonderland
£145.00

The Peveril Of The Peak
£145.00

The Leaf Sweeping Man
£145.00

Tabby Cat Curled Up Asleep Framed
£120.00

Mushroom
£150.00

Big Sky
£150.00

Hellebores - Christmas Rose
SOLD

Artichoke
SOLD

Bluebirds White Cliffs
£125.00

Into the Descent
£349.00

Parisian Daydream
£296.00

“Forest of the Tidal Breath”
£180.00

Another Plunge!
£130.00

Whether you’re searching for a watercolour, an oil painting, a pastel or an acrylic picture, we have thousands of original paintings available for you to buy online. We understand that art is unique to each individual, which is why we offer paintings in a range of colours and sizes to suit your space and tastes. Explore our extensive collection and buy paintings online the easy way today.