Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
  • x Subject: Landscapes & Sea and Sky
Fantastic view, Acrylic on canvas, 24x36 inch, SKU 1184
£600.00£750.00
Abstraction Sea #4
£112.90
The Bridge of Balgie, Scotland
£150.00
Aspen trees
£750.00
Yellow brooms
£750.00
Winter’s Quiet Heart
£208.90
Autumnal landscape
£1,200.00
Moonshine watecolor
£200.00
Appletree in blossom
£700.00
Quiet waters
£1,100.00
Magic spring
£900.00
In my countryside
£1,200.00
Walk My Walk
£1,200.00
Traveler
£1,500.00
Memories of Green
£2,200.00
Colourful Provence
£1,100.00
Mercurial Ponds
£450.00
Moonlight Serenade
SOLD
Blissful Blossom
£345.00
Merging
£450.00
Austrian winter
£225.00
Molten Sky
£540.00
Melancholy
£490.00
Sunset beach
£200.00
A Storm Brewing
£500.00£550.00
Melt Water
£290.00
Summer Fen Fields
£150.00
Cosmic Comet
£291.43
Marsh
  • Marsh
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£370.00
Romantic Evening Lake L 1
£2,190.00
Beach (Landscape)
£325.00
Red poppies in summer
£650.00
Seaside Rendezvous M 7
£1,390.00
March 17
£390.00
March Breath
£540.00
Everlasting Flowers - Foxgloves Landscape
£200.00
March Eve
£390.00
Red Rising
£129.00
March
£380.00
ROCK FACE IN THE SUN
£300.00
Four Stones, Four Stories - Coastal Pastel
£389.00
Four Stones, Four Stories - Coastal Emerald
£389.00
Four Stones, Four Stories - Coastal Gold
£389.00
Magenta Night
£330.00
Magenta's Gold
£490.00
Sun rise, morning, oil on panel, 30x40 inch, SKU 3060
£900.00£1,200.00
Four Stones, Four Stories - Coastal Blue
£389.00
Magenta Dusk
£790.00
Foggy Hills
£600.00
The Burning Sky.
SOLD
SUNNY ITALIAN FISHING VILLAGE
SOLD
Evening at Bodrum Castle
£280.00
Magenta
£490.00
BOAT ON THE BEACH
£100.00
Infinity#1
£355.00
Turning Tide
£345.00
Portovenere
£110.00
River in winter
£950.00
Midsummer
£380.00
Low Sky
£750.00
Garden flowers
£1,000.00
Red poppies in Provence
£800.00
Tranquil Waters
£100.00
Swan Lake
£100.00
Autumn Lights
£120.00£150.00
A WALK ALONG THE RIVER
SOLD
Lost
  • Lost
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£1,150.00
Looming Storm
£280.00
TUSCAN LANDSCAPE
£100.00
THE COPSE
£100.00
Night Halo
£420.00
Moonlit Cascades
£120.00
A burnt ship (Portrait)
£345.00
Lonely Barn
£490.00
Looks like Moon
£450.00
As Dusk Descends, Northumberland
SOLD
Autumnal feast
£1,200.00
Romantic Sundown XXL 1
SOLD
Lonely Traveler
£440.00
Locust
£750.00
Location
£390.00
BEACH GIRL NEW STORY
£250.00
Polar Night Jewel
£190.90
Spring in my countryside
£800.00
Logs
  • Logs
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Oil
£490.00
Tree Valley
£195.00
Loading
£3,700.00
Blue Ridge
£195.00
Linn
  • Linn
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£640.00
Wastwater Cumbria Lake District Print
£100.00