Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject

Multiflora Rose No. 1
£940.00

The island
£300.00£350.00

Amsterdam Summer Montelbaanstoren
£500.00

Red pot with flowers
£170.00

Esquisse de soi
£530.00

Tranquil XXI
£1,500.00£2,145.00

Suspended
£435.00

Swampy Lake
£445.00

Soft Emotional Feelings XL 1
£2,350.00

Dancing Dreams
£1,750.00

Winter at Le Consulat
£395.00

Dancing Soul
£1,750.00

Fragments of Unseen Happiness
£4,300.00

Happiness Scattered Along the Path
£4,350.00

Under the Golden Canopy - Framed
£830.00

The Dance of Joy
£2,650.00£1,950.00

The Bay
£300.00£350.00

The Angel
£2,000.00

Small Gypsy Girl in Paris 2
£340.00£360.00

In my garden
£550.00

Resin Calligraphy on Wood | Shahdah & Masha-Allah
£5,500.00£7,000.00

Interconnection of colors in Universe,
£1,500.00

Survivor
£590.00

Sunset in Red
£390.00

The magic of the moment - Ready to Hang
£1,450.00

Sun Inside You
£1,950.00

Present morning moment
£2,250.00

Blue Sky And Blue Sea -2
£350.00£420.00

Sunny Summer Day L 7
£2,190.00

All The Elements #2
SOLD

Motorway 1
£225.00

Dog Trials 1
£225.00

The Awakening of Joy
£3,350.00

When Stillness Becomes Love - framed
£1,450.00

Vibrant Impulse of Tenderness
£1,250.00

Tranquil IX
£650.00£729.00

Sunflowers
£290.00

Quiet Sailing
£353.00

“Forever With You”
SOLD

Water Ball
£400.00

Golden Leopard
£140.00

Forest Retreat.
£100.00£125.00

Chicken Run.
£100.00£125.00

Silver Matrix
£1,600.00

A Harbor of Dreams
£413.00

Fig Cactus
£100.00

Man in Small Box Content 636
£100.00£257.00

Talking To People
£100.00£150.00

Butterfly Bush
£940.00

Cottage in the wheat field
£200.00£300.00

Portrait of a Man
£250.00£300.00

Different People - different shapes
£400.00£600.00

Hard Working People
£400.00£500.00

Landscape, The four seasons,
£800.00

Azure & Ore
£370.00

Small City Vibes
£200.00£250.00

Talking To People 2
£200.00£400.00

Little Brown Rose
£150.00£200.00

ALTEA COSTA BLANCA año 50 V.KSIESKI 2026
£200.00£275.00

Tulips of the Rising Moon
£495.00

Chasing clouds
£275.00

Rudbeckias
£550.00

The Joy of Life
£1,800.00£2,196.00

The Circle of Life 1
£1,100.00

Cowboy Boots
£200.00

Bananas
£200.00

Strawberries
£150.00

Orange
  • Orange
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£150.00

Lemon
  • Lemon
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£110.00

Garlic
  • Garlic
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£110.00

Apple
  • Apple
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£100.00£100.00

At the beach
£150.00£200.00

Chimp
£200.00£250.00

By the riverside
£101.27

Life and death
£2,480.00£2,980.00

Behind Blue Eyes Canvas Wall Art
£200.00

Collected Forms Abstract Canvas Painting
£210.00

Sunlit Sea
£1,500.00

Unfiltered Canvas Painting
£395.00

Small City Vibes
£150.00£250.00

Crimson Form Canvas Painting
£410.00

Rainbow Tree V
£325.00

Alchemy of Light
£1,327.00

Perpetual Journey
£1,160.00

Complementary Patterns 17
£345.00£360.00

City of London Box Set 0225
£125.00£430.00

Rainlit Promenade
£400.00

Wild flowers
SOLD

Dignity,
£1,500.00

Tears in night,
£450.00

Blue River,
£250.00

Shahdah 1-Exclusive Master Piece
£5,000.00£7,000.00

Whether you’re searching for an oil painting, a watercolour, a pastel, or an acrylic picture, we have thousands of original paintings available for you to buy online. We understand that art is unique to each individual, which is why we offer paintings in a range of colours and sizes to suit your space and tastes. Explore our extensive collection and buy paintings online the easy way today.