Price

Availability
Style
Subject

Sun Inside You
£1,950.00

Present morning moment
£2,250.00

Blue Sky And Blue Sea -2
£350.00£420.00

Sunny Summer Day L 7
£2,190.00

The Awakening of Joy
£3,350.00

When Stillness Becomes Love - framed
£1,450.00

Vibrant Impulse of Tenderness
£1,250.00

Tranquil IX
£650.00£729.00

Sunflowers
£290.00

Water Ball
£400.00

Golden Leopard
£140.00

Forest Retreat.
£100.00£125.00

Chicken Run.
£100.00£125.00

Silver Matrix
£1,600.00

Fig Cactus
£100.00

Man in Small Box Content 636
£100.00£257.00

Talking To People
£100.00£150.00

Butterfly Bush
£940.00

Cottage in the wheat field
£200.00£300.00

Portrait of a Man
£250.00£300.00

Different People - different shapes
£400.00£600.00

Hard Working People
£400.00£500.00

Azure & Ore
£370.00

Small City Vibes
£200.00£250.00

Talking To People 2
£200.00£150.00

Little Brown Rose
£150.00£200.00

ALTEA COSTA BLANCA año 50 V.KSIESKI 2026
£200.00£275.00

Tulips of the Rising Moon
£495.00

The Joy of Life
£1,800.00£2,196.00

The Circle of Life 1
£1,100.00

Cowboy Boots
£200.00

Bananas
£200.00

Strawberries
£150.00

Orange
  • Orange
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£150.00

Lemon
  • Lemon
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£110.00

Garlic
  • Garlic
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£110.00

Apple
  • Apple
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£100.00£100.00

At the beach
£150.00£200.00

By the riverside
£101.27

Behind Blue Eyes Canvas Wall Art
£200.00

Collected Forms Abstract Canvas Painting
£210.00

Unfiltered Canvas Painting
£395.00

Small City Vibes
£150.00£250.00

Crimson Form Canvas Painting
£410.00

Rainbow Tree V
£325.00

Alchemy of Light
£1,327.00

Perpetual Journey
£1,160.00

Complementary Patterns 17
£345.00£360.00

City of London Box Set 0225
£125.00£430.00

Violet Daydream L 2
£2,150.00

Tenby at low tide
£180.00

St Ives in the moonlight
£180.00

St Ives at night
£180.00

Polperro at low tide
£180.00

Venice - The Rialto Bridge
£595.00

Venice Santa Maria Salute
£595.00

Venice, The Rialto Bridge At Night
£1,100.00

Venice At Sunset
£1,100.00

Echoes of Light, Forest Glade
£1,150.00

XL Sunset in Forest 873
£480.00£2,400.00

Once Upon a Starry Night
£225.00

The Wild Calm
£110.00

Treasures of the Deep
£2,820.00

Orange theory on green
£2,200.00

The birth of a poem
£4,500.00

Lines of Quiet Strength
£550.00

City London Dramatic skyline 0219
£125.00£576.00

Seaside Rendezvous L 22
£2,150.00

Angel of the north night sky
£170.00

Spring Sunset Through the Window
£295.00

London Skyline At Night
£1,100.00

Tower Bridge London At Dusk
£1,100.00

Windows – Blue and Gold Geometric Abstract Painting
£1,500.00

Silent Vigil
£195.00

London - Big Ben At Night Falls
£895.00

London Skyline In Golden Light
£1,100.00

London City Skyline At Night
£895.00

London Skyline At Sunset
£895.00

London - Tower Bridge Sunset
£895.00

Tower Bridge London
£895.00

Close Encounter
£195.00

Sunset Spectacular Texture of Colour 218
£155.00£768.00

Golden Harbour
£12,000.00£15,000.00

Emerald Ocean Energy
£260.00

Light Through Autumn Trees
£695.00

Light Through Summer Trees
£695.00

Summer Forest Path
£695.00

Sunlight Through Autumn Trees
£695.00

Blue Spirit – Large Blue Textured Abstract Painting
£1,750.00

Soft Emotional Symphony XXXL 1
£9,500.00

Waterworld – Blue Abstract Ocean Wave Painting
£990.00

Whether you’re searching for an acrylic, a watercolour, a pastel or an oil picture, we have thousands of original paintings available for you to buy online. We understand that art is unique to each individual, which is why we offer paintings in a range of colours and sizes to suit your space and tastes. Explore our extensive collection and buy paintings online the easy way today.