Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
Wolf oil painting
£600.00
Sunflowers oil painting
£200.00
Floral fantasy oil painting
£350.00£450.00
Colourful flowers oil painting
£165.00
Strawberry forest oil painting
£600.00
Lion original oil painting
SOLD
Sunflower garden oil painting
£599.00£650.00
Daisies oil painting
£250.00
WATER LILIES OIL PAINTING
£207.00
Spring fantasy oil painting
£250.00
Apple blossom oil painting
£299.00£450.00
Irises oval canvas oil painting
£450.00
Thinking Monkey original oil painting
£650.00
Bone Track - Original Oil Painting
£400.00£700.00
River landscape oil painting
£650.00
Red cat oil painting
£165.00£300.00
Abstract Floral Impasto Oil Painting
£110.00
Peonies oil painting
£250.00
Paris Oil Painting
£435.00£450.00
Flowers in a vase oil painting
£165.00
Spring coming -original oil painting on canvas
£350.00
Flower garden original oil painting
£1,500.00
Moon gardens original textured oil painting
SOLD
Apple tree 3 d canvas oil painting
£210.00
Colourful wild flowers landscape oil painting
£600.00£800.00
Apple tree original oil painting
£250.00
Apple tree  oil painting large canvas
SOLD
Forgets me not flower bouquet oil painting
SOLD
Bunny heavy textured oil painting on canvas
SOLD
Blue flowers in a vase oil painting
£800.00£600.00
White flower oil painting
£200.00
Sunflowers original oil painting
£450.00
Large Floral Oil Painting
£550.00
Lunar Trace Original Wolf Oil Painting
£600.00
Daffodils Original Oil Painting on Canvas Board
£120.00
Apple tree original oil painting
£550.00£650.00
Spirit of the Primate – Original Textured monkey Oil Painting
£350.00£499.00
Bright Guardian – Textured Oil Elephant Painting
£650.00£700.00
Pond Harmony — Original 80×120 cm Oil Painting on Canvas
£1,500.00£1,700.00
Branch of lemons
£499.00£550.00
Flowers in a vase oil painting
£199.00
Lemons and Tea - Original Oil Painting
£850.00£1,100.00
Pink Flowers
£200.00
White Horses in Sunset Glow
£245.00
Golden Garden” – Original Oil Painting on Canvas
£249.00£299.00
The Blue Flowers
SOLD
Garth Sunrise
£245.00
Moonlight vintage roses
£200.00
Simplicity
£500.00
Broom Alley
£290.00
Landscape. Horse in the field.
£350.00
Cat Out of the Frame
£350.00
Owl
  • Owl
  • By Mary Schofield
  • Oil
£110.00
Jug With Blue Handle
SOLD
The Durdle Door
£350.00
Nature girl
£800.00
Not ordinary
£300.00£350.00
Maytime
SOLD
Fetching the sun
£350.00
Safari
£800.00
Ghosts
£350.00
On the table
£350.00
In the rough sea
£2,000.00
Salvation
£2,000.00
Dismantling
£2,000.00
The flowery season
£2,500.00
The ship under the sun
£1,500.00
Thoughts
£900.00