Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
  • x Subject: Landscapes & Sea and Sky
Snow
  • Snow
  • By Mathu Bala
  • Watercolours
£150.00
Whispers of the Blue Peak
£277.90
Gilded Dawn
SOLD
Moss Garden
£1,100.00
Wild flowers
£700.00
Sunset
£650.00
Magical Serenity
£750.00
Mosquitoes Lake
£490.00
Old white boat
£225.00
Old boat
£250.00
January Tides
SOLD
White and blue wild flowers
£550.00
Mablethorpe Beach
£130.00
Misty morning at Lake Como in Italy
£275.00
Blue Silence in Bloom Original Oil Painting on Canvas
£550.00£850.00
Morning Rain
£280.00
Morning Mist
£1,200.00
Morass
£490.00
Winter’s Warm Embrace
£287.90
Canadian winter
£245.00£275.00
Moonlight Sonata
£385.00
Lost houses in autumn
£1,000.00
Happy meadow
£500.00
Landscape 2, 1000 Islands, bees-wax on plywood
£800.00£1,000.00
Moon's Orange Phase
£260.00
Whispers among snow clad trees
£295.00
Tree of Eternal Warmth
SOLD
The Copse
£895.00
Autumn in  awagne
£900.00
Morning
£290.00
Light spectacular
£120.00
A Village in Umbria
£660.00
£129.00£290.00
Moon Forest
£480.00
Village in the snow 5626
£750.00
Quiet Horizon
£800.00
Springtime
£1,000.00
Salt And Silence
£475.00
Misty Swamp
£340.00
Spring into summer
£200.00£250.00
Dancing autumn leaves
£700.00
Misty November
£280.00
„Venetian Tranquility“
£149.00£250.00
The Midnight Path
SOLD
Misty Lake
£540.00
Misty Hollow
£440.00
Azure Spanish Silence
£519.90
Solitude - Abstract Seascape
£525.00
Misty Forest
£1,350.00
Misty Dusk
£240.00
Winter light in the wood
£1,000.00
Orchard in autumn
£1,000.00
Embracing Winter
£295.00
Looking East
SOLD
Sail Boats L 11
£2,190.00
Fen Sunrise 2
£100.00
Misty Cape
£390.00
Misty Cavity
£260.00
Our happy place
£295.00
Sky #3
£200.00
Serene Snowfall
£125.00£225.00
Mist Season
£540.00
Desert sunset
£175.00
Pathway to the beach
£125.00
Acacia
£125.00
Superb summer in colors, Is a poem of light and atmosphere
£1,500.00£1,900.00
Mist Again
£380.00
Summer is cying, Why, 30x40 inch, 76x101.5 cm, SKU 1202
£900.00£1,200.00
The Dream Beyond
SOLD
Spring is coming, Acrylic on canvas, 30x36 inch, SKU 1186
£600.00£750.00
Remote houses
£1,000.00
Autumn in my country
£1,000.00
Rich colors of Autumn
£700.00
Migration Time
£490.00
Mill Hill Rd
£390.00
Autumnal tree
£750.00
Inside of Galaxy, acrylic on canvas, 91.5x122x4 cm, SKU 1012
£900.00£1,200.00
Winter's Gold, Wylam
SOLD
Le Botin à Auvers
£191.00
Fen Sunrise
SOLD