Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
  • x Subject: Landscapes & Sea and Sky
Summer Calling
£1,400.00
Almond Blossom Tree
£1,890.00
£350.00£380.00
Porthgain, Wales
£285.00
The Power Of Creation
£475.00
Seaside Rendezvous XL 24
£2,250.00
Lifebuoy
£300.00
Now We Are Free
SOLD
Tranquility
SOLD
Dust Of The Earth - Abstract Landscape
£350.00
Plockton Village, Scotland
£590.00
Magic of the River
£655.00£695.00
Le Roque-Gageac, Dordogne, France
£355.00
Amalfi Coast, Italy
£355.00
Stadt am Ufer
£350.00
Winter
  • Winter
  • By Nevenka (Orlic) Trakilovic
  • Acrylic
£220.00
Golden Blue Forest Light
£595.00
Misty Sunset Daisy painting Framed
SOLD
River, Northumberland
£100.00
Highland Tempest
£395.00
Pontefract by Night
£130.00
Round Ocean #98
SOLD
How Deep Is Your Love
£1,100.00
The Orange grove at San Miguel Spain
£500.00£795.00
View from Latrigg
£100.00£120.00
Orange Sunset
£120.00
Thames Barge
£780.00
Autumn in France
£250.00£250.00
Knarled Tree.
£125.00£125.00
Tranquil Seascape
£450.00
Morning Light
SOLD
Rushing Water
£250.00
Summer Sailing Regatta XL 2
£2,350.00
Spring coming -original oil painting on canvas
£350.00
Into The Distance - Abstract Seascape
£325.00£350.00
Fly agarics in winter forest.#10
£185.00
Yellow fields
£145.00
paddy field
£300.00
Going Home
£100.00£145.00
Apple tree. Apple garden. landscape.
£125.00
Sail Boat Marina XL 4
£2,650.00
Whispering Light
£690.00
Sail Boat Impressions L 2
£2,150.00
Full Moon in Spring
£789.00
Blue Moon
£100.00
Golden Frost  (Watercolour - Original)
£120.00
Lilac Moon
£100.00
Spring in my countryside
£600.00
Soft Serenity  (Watercolour - Original)
£150.00
ANOTHER PLACE
£125.00
You Will Not Find God in the Rain
£1,600.00
Desire #1
SOLD
Summer Landscape M 2
£1,390.00
Red poppies in Provence
£500.00
Homage to Monet on Venice
£200.00£300.00
Sunset in Mauritius
£175.00
A village in my countryside
£600.00
Mermaid Rock
£750.00
Sunset
£120.00
Petworth Park
£125.00
Petworth Park in Autumn
£125.00
Shaded trees
£125.00
Sail Boat Impressions L 1
£2,150.00
Landscape with green sky
£120.00
Lost and confused number 2
£120.00
Bluebells and Wild Garlic
£240.00
Mystical Coast of Cyprus
£296.90
Tranquil Shores of Cyprus
£287.90
Embrace the Blue
£100.00
Boats at Sunset
£190.00
Blue Moon
£240.00
Abandoned
£195.00
Autumn
SOLD
Fields of orange
£125.00
Salt Lake II – Art Print
£195.00
Chapel and Lake – Acrylic Art Print
£495.00
Romantic Evening Sailing XXL 3
SOLD
Sunlit Serenity  (Watercolour - Original)
£120.00
'Wild Wings' Fen Sunrise
SOLD
Mountain and Flowers
£250.00
Sandbanks - Abstract Seascape
SOLD
Spring landscape
£750.00
Golden Sunrise over Studland Bay
£1,250.00
The Wild Wild Wood
SOLD
VITAL SPARK ON LOCH LOMOND
£200.00
TWO VALLEYS MEET
£300.00
mountain
£300.00
Round Ocean #96
SOLD
Together We Bloom
£125.00
Northern Lights - Abstract Seascape
£250.00
Ben Nevis
£650.00
Beginnings
£690.00