Price

Availability
Style
Subject

Time and Tide (acrylic glass framed)
£600.00

Flowers # 1
£379.00

Multiflora Rose No. 2
£940.00

Multiflora Rose No. 1
£940.00

Amsterdam Summer Montelbaanstoren
£500.00

Red pot with flowers
£170.00

Esquisse de soi
£530.00

Tranquil XXI
£1,500.00£2,145.00

Soft Emotional Feelings XL 1
£2,350.00

Dancing Dreams
£1,750.00

Dancing Soul
£1,750.00

Fragments of Unseen Happiness
£4,300.00

Happiness Scattered Along the Path
£4,350.00

Under the Golden Canopy - Framed
£830.00

The Dance of Joy
£2,650.00£1,950.00

The Bay
£300.00£350.00

Small Gypsy Girl in Paris 2
£340.00£360.00

Survivor
£590.00

Sunset in Red
£390.00

The magic of the moment - Ready to Hang
£1,450.00

Sun Inside You
£1,950.00

Present morning moment
£2,250.00

Blue Sky And Blue Sea -2
£350.00£420.00

Sunny Summer Day L 7
£2,190.00

The Awakening of Joy
£3,350.00

When Stillness Becomes Love - framed
£1,450.00

Vibrant Impulse of Tenderness
£1,250.00

Tranquil IX
£650.00£729.00

Sunflowers
£290.00

Water Ball
£400.00

Golden Leopard
£140.00

Forest Retreat.
£100.00£125.00

Chicken Run.
£100.00£125.00

Silver Matrix
£1,600.00

Fig Cactus
£100.00

Man in Small Box Content 636
£100.00£257.00

Talking To People
£100.00£150.00

Butterfly Bush
£940.00

Cottage in the wheat field
£200.00£300.00

Portrait of a Man
£250.00£300.00

Different People - different shapes
£400.00£600.00

Hard Working People
£400.00£500.00

Azure & Ore
£370.00

Small City Vibes
£200.00£250.00

Talking To People 2
£200.00£400.00

Little Brown Rose
£150.00£200.00

ALTEA COSTA BLANCA año 50 V.KSIESKI 2026
£200.00£275.00

Tulips of the Rising Moon
£495.00

The Joy of Life
£1,800.00£2,196.00

The Circle of Life 1
£1,100.00

Cowboy Boots
£200.00

Bananas
£200.00

Strawberries
£150.00

Orange
  • Orange
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£150.00

Lemon
  • Lemon
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£110.00

Garlic
  • Garlic
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£110.00

Apple
  • Apple
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£100.00£100.00

At the beach
£150.00£200.00

By the riverside
£101.27

Behind Blue Eyes Canvas Wall Art
£200.00

Collected Forms Abstract Canvas Painting
£210.00

Unfiltered Canvas Painting
£395.00

Small City Vibes
£150.00£250.00

Crimson Form Canvas Painting
£410.00

Rainbow Tree V
£325.00

Alchemy of Light
£1,327.00

Perpetual Journey
£1,160.00

Complementary Patterns 17
£345.00£360.00

City of London Box Set 0225
£125.00£430.00

Violet Daydream L 2
£2,150.00

Tenby at low tide
£180.00

St Ives in the moonlight
£180.00

St Ives at night
£180.00

Polperro at low tide
£180.00

Echoes of Light, Forest Glade
£1,150.00

XL Sunset in Forest 873
£480.00£2,400.00

Once Upon a Starry Night
£225.00

The Wild Calm
£110.00

Treasures of the Deep
£2,820.00

Orange theory on green
£2,200.00

The birth of a poem
£4,500.00

Lines of Quiet Strength
£550.00

City London Dramatic skyline 0219
£125.00£576.00

Seaside Rendezvous L 22
£2,150.00

Spring Sunset Through the Window
£295.00

Windows – Blue and Gold Geometric Abstract Painting
£1,500.00

Silent Vigil
£195.00

Close Encounter
£195.00

Sunset Spectacular Texture of Colour 218
£155.00£768.00

Whether you’re searching for an acrylic, a watercolour, a pastel or an oil picture, we have thousands of original paintings available for you to buy online. We understand that art is unique to each individual, which is why we offer paintings in a range of colours and sizes to suit your space and tastes. Explore our extensive collection and buy paintings online the easy way today.