All listings
£250.00
- Water mill
- Stephen Powlesland
- Acrylic
£125.00
- Life Study
- Judy Sharpe
- Drawing
£200.00
- Snow at Buttermere
- Brian Tucker
- Watercolours
£189.00
- First snow
- Dharmishta Patel
- Watercolours
£120.00
- Blessed rain
- Liz Caires
- Acrylic
£200.00
- Beach towels.
- Vita Schagen
- Oil
£250.00
- Vintage suitcases and a kitten.
- Vita Schagen
- Oil
£500.00
- Still life with books.
- Vita Schagen
- Oil
£760.00
- Day one - triptych
- Nadiia Antoniuk
- Acrylic
£1,250.00£2,100.00
- Garden of my soul
- Nadiia Antoniuk
- Acrylic
£2,500.00
- A Quiet Promise of Wonder
- Nadiia Antoniuk
- Acrylic
£150.00£200.00
- When I Look Out The Window
- Alef Dalle Piagge
- Acrylic
£1,950.00
- SIBERIAN PRINCE
- Peter Goodhall
- Oil
SOLD
- Round ocean #94
- Ana Hefco
- Resin
£2,500.00£3,000.00
- Red sky reflection
- Sharon OBrien
- Acrylic
£3,450.00
- Yellow Energy XXL 2
- Peter Nottrott
- Acrylic
£200.00£250.00
- Sails at sea
- Sharon OBrien
- Acrylic
£420.00
- Happy Meadow
- Arleta Berta
- Oil
£550.00£650.00
- Candy sky
- Sharon OBrien
- Acrylic
£1,890.00
- Boats of Giovinazzo Italy
- Adriana Dziuba
- Acrylic
£2,290.00
- Seascape Sailing Impressions XL 28
- Peter Nottrott
- Acrylic
£350.00£450.00
- Treasures of the ocean.
- Sharon OBrien
- Mixed Media
£375.00£480.00
- Beach huts on the rocks
- Sharon OBrien
- Acrylic
£550.00£650.00
- Calm reflection
- Sharon OBrien
- Acrylic
£375.00£475.00
- Daisy meadow
- Sharon OBrien
- Oil
£450.00£550.00
- Golden birch wood
- Sharon OBrien
- Oil
£750.00
- Summer Land
- Amanda Horvath
- Acrylic
£120.00
- The Pink Flowers
- Therese O'Keeffe
- Oil
SOLD
- Across The Moon Fields
- Jennifer Taylor
- Oil
SOLD
- It is snowing flowers
- Pol Ledent
- Oil
£950.00
- Magic pond
- Pol Ledent
- Oil
£900.00
- Sunflowers in Provence
- Pol Ledent
- Oil
SOLD
- Round ocean #93
- Ana Hefco
- Resin
£325.00
- Autumnal Perennials
- Elza Timms
- Drawing
£100.00£175.00
- Confused Mind
- Alef Dalle Piagge
- Acrylic
£125.00£175.00
- Imperfect Flowers
- Alef Dalle Piagge
- Acrylic
£420.00
- Lake Garda
- Arleta Berta
- Oil
£380.00
- Bella Tuscany
- Arleta Berta
- Oil
£2,150.00
- Sweet Summer Symphony L 1
- Peter Nottrott
- Acrylic
£100.00£175.00
- The Garden of Dreams
- Alef Dalle Piagge
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Bubbles - Black/Gold
- Kerry Bowler
- Acrylic
£245.00
- Christmas markets
- Darren Carey
- Watercolours
£200.00
- Grange in Borrowdale
- Brian Tucker
- Watercolours
£525.00
- Sacred Light over Glastonbury Tor
- Marja Brown
- Acrylic
£140.00£170.00
- North Yorkshire Coast, Dusk
- Zac Coupe
- Oil
£2,500.00
- False Hubris
- Carolann Hinson
- Oil
£1,500.00
- Existential Entrapment
- Carolann Hinson
- Oil
£250.00
- Tree by the sea.
- Vita Schagen
- Acrylic
£420.00
- Our Sunset
- Arleta Berta
- Oil
£295.00
- London Bank of England 1890s
- Darren Carey
- Watercolours
SOLD
- The Owls Symphony
- Gill Bustamante
- Oil
SOLD
- Coastal flowers
- Evelina Vine
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Endless summer
- Evelina Vine
- Oil
SOLD
- Wild flower meadow
- Evelina Vine
- Oil
SOLD
- Sunflower garden
- Evelina Vine
- Acrylic
£1,690.00£2,350.00
- Magical Energy Cloud XL 5
- Peter Nottrott
- Acrylic
£420.00
- Villa Constancia
- Arleta Berta
- Oil
£1,000.00
- Spring in Falmagne
- Pol Ledent
- Oil
£1,000.00
- A cosy evening
- Pol Ledent
- Oil
£250.00
- Lakeland Heather
- Janice Rogers
- Acrylic
£600.00
- River in the snow
- Pol Ledent
- Oil
SOLD
- River Poppies with daisies oil painting
- Carol Ann Wood
- Oil
SOLD
- Across Lake Buttermere
- Brian Tucker
- Watercolours
£900.00
- Phantom Clocks and Fading Lands
- VICTORIA SAINT
- Acrylic
£180.00
- Blue vase with flowers and rabbit.
- Vita Schagen
- Oil
SOLD
- Round ocean #92
- Ana Hefco
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Tree of love
- Evelina Vine
- Acrylic
£480.00
- TWO PLAITS
- Bernadetta Dziubinski
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Slim: Blue Magenta Gold 3
- Peter Nottrott
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Navy/Silver Coastline
- Kerry Bowler
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Pom Pom Floral - Pinks/Gold
- Kerry Bowler
- Acrylic
£100.00
- Wheelchair
- Mathu Bala
- Drawing
£175.00
- The Red Fox
- Gill Aitken
- Mosaic
£325.00
- Autumn Leaved
- Elza Timms
- Drawing
£2,450.00
- Slim: Fresh Line 7
- Peter Nottrott
- Acrylic
£400.00
- Diamond Earth
- Stephen Powlesland
- Acrylic
£400.00
- Metropolis number 4
- Stephen Powlesland
- Acrylic
£800.00
- Captured in time
- Derek Haydon
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Song Of Light, Coniston
- Jennifer Taylor
- Oil
£270.00
- Babel number 12
- Stephen Powlesland
- Acrylic
£990.00
- London City Lights at Night
- Adriana Dziuba
- Acrylic
SOLD
- Nature Adventure S 3
- Peter Nottrott
- Acrylic
£300.00
- Lawn mower
- Iwona Przybylska
- Oil
£225.00
- Salvia 'Hot Lips'
- Elza Timms
- Collage
£225.00
- Hedera (Ivy)
- Elza Timms
- Collage
£225.00
- Cape primrose
- Elza Timms
- Collage
£225.00
- Hesperantha
- Elza Timms
- Collage
£1,800.00
- Moon Flower
- Laure Bury
- Oil
£455.00
- A Mediterranean Garden
- Maureen Greenwood
- Oil
£225.00
- Lavendula symphytum
- Elza Timms
- Drawing
£195.00
- Tulip with Moth
- Elza Timms
- Drawing