Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
Mind Art
£120.00
Flowers - Miniature No.2
£300.00
Whatever!
£370.00
Untitled (Spectrum I)
£340.00
Puppy dog with Birthday Cake
£700.00
Funny Bird Tiny Painting - SOLD
SOLD
Autumn Reflections
£363.00
Ladybird Happy Girl
£230.00
Prisms  - 3
SOLD
Charming owlet
£101.90
Dusk
  • Dusk
  • By Amanda Clark-Smith
  • Acrylic
£120.00
Never Mind!
£370.00
Rasperry Boogie
£100.00
Homes Beneath the Clouds.
SOLD
Golden Arabesque Bloom
£550.00
Cowboy Boots
£200.00
Bananas
£200.00
Lemon
  • Lemon
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£110.00
Orange
  • Orange
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£150.00
Strawberries
£150.00
Cottage in the wheat field
£200.00£300.00
Apple
  • Apple
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£100.00£100.00
Sunlit Cyprus Corner
£287.90
Sacred Embrace Print + Gift (Sticker)
£100.00£110.00
Hen Party
£135.00
Spirit of the Outdoors, Blue Door from Pontefract
£100.00
Round triptych
£335.00
Yellow Red Energy XL 5
£1,690.00£2,350.00
Winter Shunshine
SOLD
Autumn's Quiet Embrace
£363.90
Golden Hour in Cyprus #2
£277.90
Enchanted Bloom
£550.00
Talking To People 2
£200.00£150.00
Little Brown Rose
£150.00£200.00
Central Valley, Miniature Landscape Painting
£100.00
Sunset in San Juan del Sur, Pacific Ocean View
£450.00
Paris city scene
£325.00
Highlight Of The Day.
SOLD
Awesome Daydream XL 4
£2,350.00
Cyprus in Golden Light
£277.00
Rose Hip
SOLD
Storm Brewing Over the Cornfield
SOLD
Love Bird Tree
SOLD
Love Bird Tree
SOLD
Hearts of Steel
£290.00
Pieces of a Happy Place
£325.00
For the Love of Money
£135.00
Crossroad in the New Forest
SOLD
Sketch of River Aire in North Yorkshire II
£105.00
Lovable
£450.00£580.00
Winter morning. Village #4
£190.90
Yacht in Golden Light
£208.00
Different People - different shapes
£400.00£600.00
Portrait of a Man
£250.00£300.00
Autumn Valley Song
£338.00
Winter's Golden Breath
£345.00
Me/CFS Abstract #3
£379.00
Me/CFS Abstract #2
£379.00
Sea world
SOLD
Celestial Dreams
£165.00
ME/CFS Abstract #1
£379.00
Love Letters Never Sent
SOLD
Whispers of the Tide – Lerryn at Rest
£265.00
Drops and flowers
£120.00£169.00
Bluebell Valley
£100.00
Windows – Blue and Gold Geometric Abstract Painting
£1,500.00
Charlie Chaplin-City Lights
£375.00
Abstract Pink & Red Triptych – Fleurie
£490.00
Magenta Fields
£250.00
An Owl Portrait
£100.00
Moonlit Voyage
£350.00
River Wharfe, Yorkshire Landscape
£350.00
Blue Windows - large abstract art on canvas
SOLD
Ladybird happy Girl
£680.00
Best Friends
£580.00
Country life story in pink
SOLD
This wasn't the Plan
£125.00
Liguria in Soft Light
£371.90
Organic
SOLD
Organic
SOLD
Sand and Ocean
£100.00
Two magic trees
£350.00
A Lake of Memories
£328.00
A Dying Breed
£475.00£850.00
East Lothian
£275.00
Majestic Blossoms
£250.00
Yorkshire Sunflowers, floral painting
£150.00
Emerald Shore
£449.00
Taormina
£190.00
Vibrant Textured Red Poppies
SOLD
Poppies on an Abstract Background
£100.00
Parrots
£135.00
Inner Harmony
£580.00
Organic2
£100.00
Untamed
£150.00
Dancing Pixels
£1,100.00