Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
Reflection pond
£510.00
Baroque Breeze – Miniature 15x15 cm
SOLD
Ephemeral Elegance
£225.00
Wheat Fields By The Sea - Abstract Seascape
£100.00
The little blue tree
£225.00
Golden Field
£450.00
The Mini Market
£145.00
Solace (2025)
£950.00
A Dream Under The Stars
SOLD
The Poetry of Flowers
£194.90
Moonlit Cascades
£120.00
MAY
  • MAY
  • By Monika Luniak
  • Oil
£250.00
Birth of Stars
£200.00£380.00
 Genesis Vortex
£627.00
The Golden Gaze.
£650.00
Cobalt Decanter.
£600.00
The Mystery of the Old Whimsical House.
£700.00
The unruly bunch
£110.00
Dawn Horizon
£500.00
Pink flowers in vase on table expressions 800
£100.00£190.00
Autumn Beckons
£1,800.00
Cows' party
£640.00
Rythmes urbains
£760.00
Beautiful Summer Landscape XL 10
SOLD
Summer Landscape XL 12
£2,350.00
Summer Landscape M 2
£1,390.00
Celebration L 4
£2,150.00
Beautiful Summer Landscape L 3
£2,150.00
Trees By A Lake L 1
SOLD
Winter’s Warm Embrace
£287.90
Abstract Rainbow landscape 981
£100.00£199.00
The Invitation
SOLD
Langa I
£400.00
Opulent Skies
£550.00
Here Comes the Sun II
£550.00
Dancing in the Moonlight
£550.00
Snowy sunset
£120.00
Flower of Life XI.
SOLD
Flower of Life IX
£4,400.00
Flower of Life XII.
£3,900.00
Flower of Life VI.
£4,100.00
Blossoming Abundance – Expressive Floral Garden
£655.00£720.00
Life Drawing No. 6
£125.00
Blooming Lovely
SOLD
Gardens by the Bay
£1,850.00
Lines of Quiet Strength
£550.00
Splashing Horses at Sunset
£450.00
Sunny Summer Field XL 2
£2,350.00
Flowery Energy L 5
£2,150.00
Abstract Blooms
£200.00£400.00
Nocturne Awakening
SOLD
Only Tina
£285.00
Omega 1
£350.00£400.00
London Mist
£110.00
Blossom Lane
£545.00
All That Jazz
£325.00
Walk My Walk
£1,200.00
Fiery spirit
£930.00
Vincent van Dog
£550.00
White Horse
£400.00£450.00
Where the Wind Runs Free
£287.90
Psychedelic Fish
£2,500.00
Liver Bird
£350.00
Wheat Fields By The Sea - Abstract Seascape
£375.00£400.00
Italian Courtyard
£230.00
Mantis
£125.00
£125.00
Sir Winston Churchill
SOLD
Medusa
£6,200.00
„Pfingstrosen”
£109.00£189.00
«Peonies“
£119.00
Summer Breeze
£345.00
Portrait of a Good Boy – A Face You Could Frame
£495.00
Fairway
£495.00
Sunny Summer Day XL 14
£2,860.00
Sunny Summer Day XL 16
£2,750.00
Sunny Summer Day XL 18
£2,890.00
Sunny Summer Day M 3
£1,490.00
£540.00£580.00
Sunny Summer Day L 6
SOLD
Power of Stillness
£2,000.00
Wolf
SOLD
Garden of Luminous Petals
£120.00
Large Floral Oil Painting
£550.00
Espresso Yourself
£420.00
Flowers Aster Blooms 338
£100.00£256.00
Garden With The Stars
SOLD
A COMPOSITION OF SHAPES
£675.00
Cumbrian Mist
£495.00
COMPOSITION: INTERSECTING SHAPES
£675.00
November 03
£280.00
Colourful crowds abstract 842
£150.00£752.00
Little Pond Reflections
£870.00
Sacred Embrace Print + Gift (Sticker)
£100.00£110.00
Through The Rainbow
£1,200.00
Rain Moving in Borth
£595.00
Quiet Sailing
£353.00
Le Flamant Rose
£530.00