Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
  • x Subject: Landscapes & Sea and Sky
Coastal Memories
£125.00
Tree in Moonlight
£650.00£850.00
Apricot Dawn
£550.00£750.00
Evening Poppies
£550.00£750.00
Coastal Path
£750.00
Alpine Heights
£450.00£650.00
Sandbanks #5 - Abstract Seascape
£275.00
Waterlilies on the River Bure
£450.00
Hazed-IX
£480.00
Heat Haze
£480.00
Arctic Serenity
£302.90
Midnight Reflections
SOLD
Beach Reflections
£350.00
Its coming in
£350.00
Rajasthan Natives
£350.00£420.00
Palolem Estuary
£350.00
Hazed-IV
£250.00
Autumn in my countryside
£1,300.00
Bishop
£390.00
Roses III
£195.00
Journey Under Clouds
£277.90
Headlights
£390.00
Hazed-II
£280.00
Arrival of Autumn
£295.00
Misty Bluebells
£295.00
Autumn's Quiet Embrace
£363.90
Hermit
£290.00
Moonshine on my village
£1,000.00
Old chapel in summer
£1,000.00
The Most Beautiful Day
£200.00
Looking Down to Porth Ceiriad
£165.00
Hazed-III
£370.00
Hazed - I
£260.00
Conspiratorial Cypresses
£110.00
Have a Nice Trip
£950.00
Have a Nice Day
£250.00
Hazed
  • Hazed
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£460.00
A Sudden Squall
£245.00£415.00
Alberta Sunset
SOLD
Autumn Glow
£200.00
Cypress by the Sea
£1,250.00
Harbor
£590.00
Hangar
£360.00
Whisper of Winter
£225.00£250.00
Anchored in Silence
£328.90
The Emerald Garden
SOLD
A Whisper of Summer Air
£125.00
Water
£499.00
At the lake shore
SOLD
Hailstorm
£350.00
Green Twilight
£430.00
Grotto
£540.00
Beneath the Sunset.
SOLD
Beneath a Winter Moon.
£2,250.00
Breathing in Summer
SOLD
Autumn colors
£550.00
Gulls
£150.00
Grotto / Sketch
£190.00
Green Rock
£480.00
Mevagissey Memories
£300.00
Mevagissey Memories
£300.00
Petals on the wind
£1,300.00
Evening harbor in Valencia
£363.90
Green River
£390.00
Seascape Sailing Holidays XL 2
£2,350.00
Walk to the Mount
£395.00
Green Pond
£390.00
HOMELESS...BLUE MOON
£350.00
Green Glow
£480.00
Solitude
£230.00
Tuscan villa on the lake.
£650.00
A Summer Daydream
£200.00
Coastal walk. Love couple.
£550.00
Autumn Silence
£850.00
Green Fog
£360.00
Green Blue
£350.00
Seaside Sailing Impression S 2
SOLD
Lullabies and Pale Blue Skies
£295.00£495.00
Under the Wide Sky
£302.90
Gray Water
£270.00
The Tree of Solace
SOLD
Tuscany : Cypress Pathway
SOLD
Seagulls Over the Tide
£600.00
Apricot Pond
SOLD
Summer Evening
£450.00
Ouse Fen - Summer Sky
£750.00
Golden Set
£370.00
Lilac and Beehives
£1,250.00
Gray Sunset
£180.00
Cactus Coast.
£600.00
Cold Light
£345.00
December Sea
£330.00
Golden Dusk
£370.00
Autumn Dawn - Abstract Landscape
SOLD
Heavy Sea
£350.00
Glimmer
  • Glimmer
  • By Laurence Perera Chandler
  • Acrylic
£315.00
Golden Lakes Valley
£1,350.00
Paphos Castle, Cyprus
£380.00
Midnight Reflection
£335.00