Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
So much to think about
£240.00
Lipstick on the wall
£240.00
London Memories
SOLD
Floodplain
£580.00
Sunny Nature Adventure L 26
£1,890.00
Romantic Evening Sun L 1
£1,990.00
Red Elegance
£310.00
Flooded Forest
£390.00
Hibiscus Primrose
£195.00
Vases on green background
£500.00£640.00
Fog Season
£570.00
Fog
  • Fog
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Oil
£295.00£350.00
Energy Recharge
£750.00
Pure Aurum
£350.00
Pawtraits of Love – Custom Watercolor Pet Portraits from Photo
£149.00
Possibilities Unfold
SOLD
Ocean Breeze
£290.00
Geisha
£370.00
FM Station
£295.00
Foxes
£135.00
Aspen
  • Aspen
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£395.00£450.00
Flood Season
£650.00
Flood
£590.00
One Wish Left at the Trevi Fountain
£900.00£900.00
Making A Splash
£200.00
Blue ribbon
£300.00
THE RIVER KEEPER
SOLD
Seaside Sailing Holidays S 1
SOLD
Flatland
£600.00
Flash
  • Flash
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£490.00
Fjords - II
£600.00
Fjords - I
£560.00
Coastal Durdle Door
£160.00
Solitude
£245.00
Fishing Boat
£560.00
Gladiolus and Daisies
£195.00£300.00
Shuviro
£700.00
Nature Miracle XL 2
£2,850.00
Fish Farm
£500.00
Finding Shore
SOLD
Final Berth
£2,700.00
Evening Rush in Paris
£4,990.00
Bougainvillea Dream
£134.90
Evenfall - Abstract Seascape
£150.00
Riding the Wye Valley
£250.00
Sculpted by Time: Brimham Abstraction
£900.00
Feu Follet
£3,500.00
February's Gold
£480.00
Landscape
£200.00
HAIR IN THE CLOUDS
£740.00
HUNDRED HOPES
SOLD
BECAUSE OF YOUR LIGHT
£540.00
Stars Arch
£990.00
Beautiful Autumn Landscape XL 4
£2,350.00
Ukiyo: A Blooming Moment
£280.00
Shattered Illusions
£220.00£250.00
Breaking Point
£230.00£250.00
Folded Feelings
£250.00£180.00
Leave a Light On
£450.00
Tangerine Summer Dreaming
SOLD
February 17th
£720.00
February 12
£280.00
Feb 24
£370.00
Dancing Hummingbird
£100.00
Wolf and rose
£170.00
Tigeress with cub
£160.00
Tiger sneaking up along a log
£160.00
Two black cats framed
£210.00
Spring flowers
£160.00
My God Is Better (than yours)
£100.00
'Lovers'
£900.00
Fault
£395.00
Fata Morgana
£500.00
Faraway Rain
£350.00
Church Cove, Cornwall
£545.00
Celestial Echoes
£899.00
Far East
£490.00
Italy In Blue
£1,990.00
Fall's Shade
£530.00
Eclipse
£100.00
Eclipse
£2,250.00
Pond of perfect light
£249.00
Fall Again
£1,150.00
Fairway
£495.00
Early Winter
£520.00
Dusk Shade
£290.00
Amalia Dreams
£1,200.00
Cocktail Hour
£160.00
Sky Fall
£395.00
Droop
  • Droop
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£490.00
Music in my heart
SOLD
Lily flower
£500.00
WHEN THE SILENCE BECOMES ME
SOLD