Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
Flowers # 1
£379.00
Multiflora Rose No. 2
£940.00
Multiflora Rose No. 1
£940.00
The island
£300.00£350.00
Amsterdam Summer Montelbaanstoren
£500.00
Red pot with flowers
£170.00
Esquisse de soi
£530.00
Tranquil XXI
£1,500.00£2,145.00
Suspended
£435.00
Swampy Lake
£445.00
Soft Emotional Feelings XL 1
£2,350.00
Dancing Dreams
£1,750.00
Winter at Le Consulat
£395.00
Dancing Soul
£1,750.00
Fragments of Unseen Happiness
£4,300.00
Happiness Scattered Along the Path
£4,350.00
Under the Golden Canopy - Framed
£830.00
The Dance of Joy
£2,650.00£1,950.00
The Bay
£300.00£350.00
The Angel
£2,000.00
Small Gypsy Girl in Paris 2
£340.00£360.00
In my garden
£550.00
Resin Calligraphy on Wood | Shahdah & Masha-Allah
£5,500.00£7,000.00
Interconnection of colors in Universe,
£1,500.00
Survivor
£590.00
Sunset in Red
£390.00
The magic of the moment - Ready to Hang
£1,450.00
Sun Inside You
£1,950.00
Present morning moment
£2,250.00
Blue Sky And Blue Sea -2
£350.00£420.00
Sunny Summer Day L 7
£2,190.00
All The Elements #2
SOLD
Motorway 1
£225.00
Dog Trials 1
£225.00
The Awakening of Joy
£3,350.00
When Stillness Becomes Love - framed
£1,450.00
Vibrant Impulse of Tenderness
£1,250.00
Tranquil IX
£650.00£729.00
Sunset Gold
£590.00
Sunflowers
£290.00
Quiet Sailing
£353.00
“Forever With You”
SOLD
Mystical Buildings - The Great Sphinx of Giza
£900.00
Water Ball
£400.00
Golden Leopard
£140.00
Forest Retreat.
£100.00£125.00
Chicken Run.
£100.00£125.00
Silver Matrix
£1,600.00
A Harbor of Dreams
£413.00
Fig Cactus
£100.00
Man in Small Box Content 636
£100.00£257.00
Talking To People
£100.00£150.00
Butterfly Bush
£940.00
Cottage in the wheat field
£200.00£300.00
Portrait of a Man
£250.00£300.00
Green Coast - Abstract Seascape
£100.00
Different People - different shapes
£400.00£600.00
Hard Working People
£400.00£500.00
Landscape, The four seasons,
£800.00
Azure & Ore
£370.00
Small City Vibes
£200.00£250.00
Talking To People 2
£200.00£400.00
Little Brown Rose
£150.00£200.00
ALTEA COSTA BLANCA año 50 V.KSIESKI 2026
£200.00£275.00
Tulips of the Rising Moon
£495.00
Chasing clouds
£275.00
Rudbeckias
£550.00
The Joy of Life
£1,800.00£2,196.00
The Circle of Life 1
£1,100.00
Cowboy Boots
£200.00
Bananas
£200.00
Strawberries
£150.00
Orange
  • Orange
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£150.00
Lemon
  • Lemon
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£110.00
Garlic
  • Garlic
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£110.00
Frida Kahlo 4
£850.00£850.00
Apple
  • Apple
  • By Paulius Stankevicius
  • Acrylic
£100.00£100.00
Frida Kahlo And Quotes
£900.00£900.00
Helios
£450.00
At the beach
£150.00£200.00
Chimp
£200.00£250.00
By the riverside
£101.27
Life and death
£2,480.00£2,980.00
Life Drawing - 3
£100.00
Life Drawing - 2
£100.00
Behind Blue Eyes Canvas Wall Art
£200.00
Collected Forms Abstract Canvas Painting
£210.00
Sunlit Sea
£1,500.00
Unfiltered Canvas Painting
£395.00
Small City Vibes
£150.00£250.00
Crimson Form Canvas Painting
£410.00
Rainbow Tree V
£325.00