Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
Bluebell woods
£245.00
Writhe
£200.00
Moonlight Reflections
SOLD
Light at the door
£200.00
A Winters Day at St Peter’s, Vienna
£345.00
Where Giants Roam - Serengeti
SOLD
Blue Door Café in the Old Town.
£700.00
Crimson Tidal Sunset
£700.00
Sunset Inner Peace 394
£155.00£768.00
Autumn Magic Birch Forest
£799.00£877.00
Seascape beach
£450.00
The Solar explosion,
£450.00
Winter Peace
£2,200.00£5,700.00
Morning Peace
£2,200.00£5,700.00
Inis Mhic Aoileáin - Inishvickillaun, Kerry
£700.00£1,100.00
Beiginis – Beginish, Kerry
£700.00£1,050.00
An Tiaracht - Tearaght, Kerry
£1,400.00£2,100.00
£300.00
Swampy Rivulet
£325.00
Thawed Patch
£335.00
Charlie Chaplin From The Gold Rush
SOLD
Charlie Chaplin-City Lights
£375.00
Reaching for the Light
£1,150.00
Che with a cigar
£1,400.00£1,800.00
Echoes of a Mountain Lake
£363.00
Eyes on the Course
£275.00
The workplace of Hephaistos
£550.00
Windy autumn
£600.00
TIRED STARLINGS MURMURATIONS...BLACK ROOF COUNTRY 2
£380.00
TIRED STARLINGS AT REST...BLACK ROOF COUNTRY 1
£440.00
She had an appointment with the blue
£600.00
The bliss of silence
£1,400.00
Winter Stream Sunrise Forest 346
£123.00£616.00
Inner Peace - Large Colorful Abstract Art
£1,179.00
Joy and happiness
£400.00
Zonal Geranium Flower Pots
£1,500.00
Awaken
£1,800.00
Liminal
£2,800.00
Cottages and Cows
£225.00
Before the Horizon Fades
£100.00
Im Licht des Blutmonds
£550.00£550.00
Bo Ho Peacock
£185.00
Jaffna Fort — A Quiet Evening
£180.00
Tiger, tiger
£299.00
Fowey, quiet quay
£380.00
Silent Radiance
£680.00
Black Sun #1
£600.00£900.00
Magnetic Fields #1
£1,400.00£1,800.00
Private Road.
£125.00£145.00
XL Mega City London Skyline Tower Bridge 315
£480.00£2,400.00
New Moon (Negative) #1
£1,400.00£1,800.00
Rounded Gypsy Skirt 3
£1,190.00£1,285.00
Messages from Universe
£1,500.00
Sunderland Queen Alexandra Bridge
£12,500.00£15,000.00
Trees and a lake
£370.00
Pink Water Lilies
£370.00
White Water Lily
£370.00
Victorian Water Lily
£370.00
Swampy Pond
£335.00
Thaw
  • Thaw
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Mixed Media
£490.00
Atlantic
£300.00£350.00
COSECHA EN CAMPO serie DE V.KSIESKI 2026
£225.00£275.00
THREE NUDES DANCE II
£645.00
Old Town Whitby
£320.00£380.00
Astral Love 30
£560.00£643.00
Bjork Blue Bicture
£535.00
Tempête intérieure
£530.00
Abstract #4
£379.00
From agony to... ecstasy
£600.00
Seascape Ontario Lake, Canada
£800.00
Swampy Place
£470.00
Tempest
£695.00
Waiting for the Wind #2
£413.00
Melody.
£225.00£255.00
secret quarry swimming
£150.00£250.00
Happy Times
£480.00£560.00
Leeds United
£480.00£560.00
Autumn Colour
£330.00
Colourful Abstract Painting – Chromatic Passage
£850.00
Canadian Seascape,  Lake Ontario
£600.00
The fall and winter
£500.00
Abstract Pink & Red Triptych – Fleurie
£490.00
Sailboat Seascape Painting – Whisper of the Sea
£550.00
Abstract Turquoise Painting – Whispers of Azure
£650.00
Fell On Black Days
£1,025.00
Autumn Feelings L 1
£2,190.00
Blue and Gold Abstract Painting – Golden Balance
£1,300.00
Abstract Blue Infinity Painting – Infinity Flow
£900.00
Colourful Sailing Regatta – Silent Regatta
£850.00
Blue Cowboy Boot with Wildflowers
£700.00
Regard d’éclipse
£530.00
MOODY WATERS
£520.00
NAKED AND TRUTHFUL
£580.00
Abstract Autumn Wood
£1,700.00
The Cradle
£102.00
 Thunderstorm's Lighting
£145.00