Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
£195.00
Tangier
£325.00
The Edge of Evening
£1,850.00
Reflections of the Place Between the Sky
£375.00
The Hushed Pulse of Summer
£1,850.00
Swampy Place - II
£390.00
Tea Bush
£370.00
Stella Queresma
£1,200.00
Stillness Between the Hills
£1,850.00
Where Time Dissolves in Bloom
£1,350.00£1,850.00
The Blue Bird of the Enchanted Garden
£2,500.00£2,800.00
Sea Fishing in Normandy
£150.00
Coastal wildflowers
£110.00
Summer paradise
SOLD
Made to Be Different
£1,150.00£1,450.00
Skylark Field
£325.00
Born to Stand Out
£1,550.00
First Line of Defence
£3,500.00
A Life Less Ordinary
£3,500.00
The Vanishing Herd - Tsavo
£2,000.00
On the Shores of Lake Nakuru - White Rhino
£6,000.00
Beauty Out of Ashes
£6,000.00
Infinity
£1,350.00
Southsea Portsmouth
£100.00
Isn't Identity Something To Do With Magic
£1,350.00
The Hollywood Sign
£480.00£530.00
Sunflowers
£600.00
The old house
£550.00
meditate 1
£350.00
Complementary Patterns 8
£650.00£679.00
Lush Splash of Passion
£1,400.00
Best Moments With You
£1,350.00
Violet Daydream XL 1
£2,350.00
Shambhala the mythic lost City of Atlantis,
£600.00
£225.00
£300.00
LONDON UNDERGROUND
£420.00
After 9/11
£540.00£560.00
Abstract Cityscape Painting – Melted Horizons
£450.00
Red Poppy Painting – Poppies at Midnight
£700.00
Gramercy – Textured Grey & Gold Abstract Painting
£1,390.00
Flowers Wild 1 Framed
£100.00
A Chippy Tea
£145.00
Byzantium
£695.00£695.00
WORLD VIEW
£270.00£340.00
Woodland River Reflections
£595.00
Recuerdos – Blue Sailing Boats Seascape Painting
£1,200.00
Résilience
£550.00
All That Jazz
£325.00
Echo der zwei Monde
£400.00£400.00
Lake Muskoka, Ontario, Canada
£450.00
Heavy is the Clown
£325.00£375.00
Winter's Golden Breath
£345.00
Swampy Land
£470.00
Untamed
£650.00
Symplegades
£760.00
Moving Forwards
£155.00
Monochrome Heart
£305.00
Where Dreams Meet the Sea
£375.00
Moon's Worry
£105.00
Autumn sentinel
£130.00
Phoenix Vs. Dragon 3
£1,600.00£1,892.00
Coastal Whispers
£300.00
Celestial Tides
£350.00
Velvet Midnight Rose
£650.00
Fragmented Solitude
£600.00
Ancient Gaze
£600.00
Timeless Vines
£800.00
Midnight Bloom
£450.00
Amethyst Horizon
£550.00
Prism at the Center
£550.00
Ancient Spiral
£750.00
Dreams in Bloom
£450.00
Golden Labyrinth
£650.00
Gilded Forest at Twilight
£700.00
Lavender Sky & Gilded Streams
£450.00
City of Sapphire & Gold
£500.00
Elemental Flow
£600.00
Daphne
£975.00
Echoes of Light
£800.00
Deep Emotional Fellings XL 1
£2,350.00
Awakening.
£100.00£125.00
E.D. BEHAVING BADLY
£300.00£380.00
KANDINSKY FULL MOON
£360.00£450.00
GECKO AFTERNOON
£120.00
Swan
  • Swan
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Oil
£430.00
Swan Flight
£360.00
Fair Wind
£105.00
Rain in Knaresborough.  Ref SN 0460
£210.00
RECLINING NUDE AT SUNSET
£845.00
Varenna and Belaggio at Lake Como, Italy
£275.00
Best Friends
£325.00
Sunflowers Beyond the Garden Fence
£350.00
Vienna winter
£345.00
Flowers White and Yellow
£1,500.00
Time and Tide (acrylic glass framed)
£600.00