Price

Availability
Style
Subject

Snowdrop cat
£150.00£200.00

Romantic Seaside Sailing XL 1
£2,350.00

Last Gleam
£1,300.00

Resilience
£600.00

£150.00

Sunset Tides
£180.00£200.00

“Poppies”
£120.00£160.00

Train station
£120.00

“Moon”
£200.00£250.00

“Autumn Reflections”
£125.00

“Blooms”
£125.00

Rocks in the sea
£160.00

Romantic Evening Landscape XL 2
£2,350.00

Pink Cosmos
£240.00£240.00

Landing
£1,100.00

Gateway to the Dales
£105.00

Ladybug
£450.00

Eyelashes
£150.00

Lakes Land
£440.00

Birds
£512.00

Ladder
£585.00

Happy meadow
SOLD

July Morning
£440.00

As The Tide Rolls In
£555.00

Aqua Mirage
£525.00

Dreamcatcher
£584.00

The Sunflowers, Corfu, Greece
£475.00£495.00

July Haze
£170.00

July Color
£540.00

The sheeps
£200.00

Field poppy
£200.00

The City Beyond
£750.00£950.00

Windowsill Lookout
£220.00£275.00

Windowsill Cat With Red Amaryllis
£275.00

Traveller
£250.00

July 27
£540.00

An Alternative Sunrise
£345.00

Black Rose
£250.00

Firework
£400.00

Silver Halide
SOLD

Judas Tree
£390.00

The Leshy
£135.00

Celebrations!
£125.00

July
  • July
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£280.00

Celebrations of Life
£430.00

A child dreams
£645.00

Judas Last Day
£650.00

Mother’s Sorrow
£250.00

Along The Seashore
£450.00

Underneath the Arches
£275.00

Forget Me Not #2
£100.00

Jet
  • Jet
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£190.00

Journey
£1,400.00

Still Life With Five Red Apples
£100.00

Seaside Palms
£128.00

Red Roofs by the Sea
£128.00

Palms and Parasols
£128.00

Fruit Bowl Fantasia
£195.00

Floral Fantasy
£128.00

Facets
£140.00

Nachdenklich,
£200.00

Sunset reflection
£120.00

Dolphin blowing bubbles
£120.00

Abstract bald eagle
£120.00

Endless beauty
£120.00

Paradise
£120.00

Sunset
£120.00

FOUR BLUE NUDES DANCE
SOLD

Study of the day - Serie 1.3
SOLD

Maelstrom's Eye
SOLD

An Alternate Horizon
£2,450.00

Jar
  • Jar
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£490.00

The Severn Bore at Arlingham Passage. Diptych
£716.00£895.00

Goldene Schmetterling
£250.00

Looking for the rainbow
£729.00

Jazz Aura
£560.00

Lovers - Emotion
£450.00£520.00

Study of the day - Serie 1.2
SOLD

Study of the day - Serie 1.1
SOLD

Autumn Hues
£275.00

Island
£370.00

Summer Afternoon, Tetbury Market Hall
£180.00

In The Walled Garden
£234.40£293.00

Flower Agganging Flat Lay
£240.00£300.00

C270
  • C270
  • By Diana Aungier-Rose
  • Acrylic
£180.00£225.00

007
  • 007
  • By Diana Aungier-Rose
  • Acrylic
£180.00£225.00

Autumn Burst
£100.00

The Setting Sun
£300.00

Alone in the Forest
£250.00

Seaside Sailing Holidays XL 3
SOLD

The Rock Pool
£275.00

Wild Flower Meadow
£145.00£195.00

Snowflake Wood
£1,150.00

Turquoise Dreaming #2
£100.00

Wheal Coates
£166.00

Still Life with Summer Flowers, Apples and Oranges
£174.00

Retro Toy Car Still Life
£207.20£259.00

Pots and Vases on Blue
£230.00

Pont Valentre Reflections, Cahors
£166.00

Whether you’re searching for an acrylic, a watercolour, a pastel or an oil picture, we have thousands of original paintings available for you to buy online. We understand that art is unique to each individual, which is why we offer paintings in a range of colours and sizes to suit your space and tastes. Explore our extensive collection and buy paintings online the easy way today.