Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
  • x Subject: Landscapes & Sea and Sky
Boats on Blue Silence
£338.90
Moment of Flight
£270.00
Halfway There - Abstract Seascape
£100.00
She Awaits....at the Threshold of Myth & Memory
£145.00
In the Depths - Abstract Seascape
SOLD
Sky in Dreams
SOLD
Sky Adrift
SOLD
Sky at Play
£475.00
Twighlight Bluebells
SOLD
Quiet Morning, Forest Cabin
£700.00
View From The Bridge
£5,000.00£6,000.00
Portal-III
£275.00
Rural Heights
£3,800.00£4,500.00
Poppy Field
£370.00
Monet's Wisteria Bridge at Giverny
£3,800.00£4,500.00
The End of the Day
£100.00
Salva Mea
£225.00
Summer Morning on the Pond
£5,000.00£6,000.00
Autumn Golds
£550.00£750.00
Portal
£425.00
Beach Walk
£199.00
Vik Church
£190.00
Pole
  • Pole
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Oil
£425.00
Hazy Sunrise
£535.00
Meadow Bank Reflections
£195.00
My Window
£300.00
Pond
  • Pond
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Oil
£365.00
Coasting
£1,650.00
Reverence
£365.00
A Warm Glow
£650.00
Ode to December
£300.00
The Winds Of Spring
£400.00
Journey Through a Wondrous Valley
£675.00
Quiet Riverbank
£700.00
Landscape No. 9
£165.00
Sandy Path
SOLD
Dorset Cove
£285.00
Storm at Neko Harbour
£695.00
Opulent Skies
£550.00
Plain
  • Plain
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£375.00
Coastal Wonder
£140.00
 Autumnnal mood-XVI
£450.00£900.00
Pipe
  • Pipe
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£340.00
£200.00
A Moment in All Dimensions 45.
£8,500.00
Where I Can Find You Again
£200.00
Tranquil Lake at Sunset. Original Signed Watercolour
£195.00
Underwater Ocean Reef. Original Watercolour
£175.00
Peaceful Morning on the Lake. Original Watercolour
£215.00
Seascape Sailing Impressions M 5
£1,490.00
Venice at Sunrise. Original Watercolour
£195.00
Gulls Circling at Sunset. Original Watercolour
£175.00
Surf's Up! Original Watercolour
£155.00
Halfway There - Abstract Seascape
SOLD
Autumnal mood-XVII
£200.00£300.00
Autumnal mood-XIV
£150.00£200.00
Scarborough Beach Perth
£285.00
Neighbours
£185.00
Crimson Canopy, Golden Earth
£150.00
Cape Sentinel
£150.00
Harbour Light
£160.00
Landscape Sea Air Resort 506
£259.00£1,296.00
Undressed
£500.00
Reflecting Autumn
£540.00
Vertical Silence
£195.00
Midnight
£195.00
Pilgrim-II
£685.00
Pink Nude
£445.00
Wormshead at Sunset
£225.00
Ocean Sentinel
£165.00
Deep Horizons
£165.00
Heritage Tree
£165.00
Echoes of Silence
£165.00
Before Nightfall
£195.00
Aged Majesty
£160.00
Edge of the Highlands
£198.00
Mariners Guide
£198.00
Pastel Sky Field Landscape.
£700.00
Pilgrim
£450.00
Lichen Tide
£105.00
Phenomenon
£380.00
The Moons
£105.00
Azure Surge
£105.00
Frosted Trees Nr Holmfirth Derbyshire
£100.00
Hearth of the Mediterranean.
£700.00
Ethereal Currents No 3
£105.00
Pharos
£750.00
Bluebell Woods
£130.00
Gentle Drift
£300.00
View Over Patchwork Fields
£675.00
Weathering the Storm
£100.00
Dreamland Margate Kent
£115.00£120.00
Harbour Arm Margate Kent
£115.00£120.00
Blue Reverie
£895.00
Hare at Botany Bay Broadstairs Kent
£120.00£125.00
Peak B
£380.00
Peak
  • Peak
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Oil
£290.00
Driving through Snowdonia
£195.00