Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
  • x Subject: Landscapes & Sea and Sky
Morning Clouds
£480.00
MISTY MORNING
SOLD
Rustic Shore
£750.00
Until the Dawning
SOLD
Abereiddy Tower
£595.00
Garth Sunrise
£245.00
Sea Serpent
£280.00
Under The Winter Stars, Sycamore Gap
SOLD
Purple Sky
SOLD
Cold day for sailing at Camber
£350.00
THE DAY IS DAWNING
£110.00
It Is Never Too Late
£450.00
Homeward-bound landscape
SOLD
Golden Garden Stars
SOLD
Glacier Oraefajokull
£100.00
Alive
  • Alive
  • By Vladimir Kolosov
  • Acrylic
£2,700.00
Winter mood(Christmas)-VII
£160.00
Winter mood(Christmas)-I
£110.00£160.00
Sense of amoransia
SOLD
Under The Northumberland Stars
SOLD
Early Moonlight Sailing XL 1
SOLD
Argyle Glen - Scotland
£400.00
Cycling down Mont Ventoux
£120.00
Lakeland dawn.
£140.00
Clearing Storm - Low Tide
£360.00
Wood Nymph
£100.00
Seascape Sailing Impressions L 5
SOLD
The Essence of my friends  - 9
SOLD
Blue Yellow Garden Poppies
SOLD
View of a Greek Back Garden
SOLD
Nénuphars en fleur
£10,900.00
Autumn Dream, Sycamore Gap
SOLD
Shetland Summer
£480.00
Turquoise Symphony #3
SOLD
WILD WATERLILIES
£580.00£680.00
When The Sun Is Low
SOLD
Kaleidoscope Summer
SOLD
Autumnal Glow
SOLD
Glencoe from the Devil's Staircase
£160.00
Ocean Breakers
£420.00
Dawn Over Luskentyre
£400.00
Blooming Water Lilies
£13,500.00
Across The Golden Wilds
SOLD
Ailsa Craig at Sunset
£500.00
Abstract aquarium
£200.00
Making Waves
£275.00
Autumn Jewels
SOLD
By the Time it Gets Dark
£100.00£395.00
ROCKS AT THE LAKE EDGE
£130.00
Above the Coral Reef
£500.00
Beautiful colourful abstract landscape 4039
£250.00
Beautiful colourful abstract seascape 4027
£250.00
Sunlight And Shadow On The Coast
£450.00
Faroes 1
£125.00
Into The Blue
SOLD
Cherry Blossom 1.
SOLD
Autumn Enchantia
SOLD
Cherry Blossom 2.
SOLD
Cherry Blossom 3.
SOLD
VISTA MARE
£250.00
Durdle Door Sunset
£185.00
BOAT WITH NO NAME
SOLD
Golden Awakening
SOLD
VICOLO AL MARE
£100.00
LIFE’S A BEACH!
£180.00
BASIL FIELDS IN LIGURIA
£160.00
Morning Walk
£195.00
COTTAGE ON THE CORNISH COAST
£100.00
Huishinish Beach with Pebbles, Isle of Lewis
£220.00
Wet Sands across to Taransay, Isle of Lewis
£220.00
Springtime Huishinish, Isle of Lewis
£220.00
Where The Autumn Song Sings
SOLD
Peak Experience
£335.00
Sunshine Meadow
SOLD
SUNSET OVER GALLINARA
SOLD
First Snow
£100.00
FISHING BOAT
£100.00
POPPIES IN A FIELD
£110.00
Sycamore Gap
£500.00£500.00
Coast
£125.00
Golden Garden Dream
SOLD
Seascape Sailing Impressions XL 24
£2,350.00
The Harbour Wall
£225.00£315.00
Woodland walk
SOLD
Wave 1
£100.00
Silence is Bliss
£260.00
RONDA
  • RONDA
  • By John Davies
  • Watercolours
£350.00
Summer besides the River
SOLD
The Colourful Sailors
£380.00£450.00
The Mysterious Sailors
£350.00£400.00
Against the Wind
£350.00£400.00
AUTUMN IN THE WOODS
£120.00
The Amethyst Path
SOLD
The Last Leaves Wall Hanging
£380.00
Garden Of Amber
SOLD
Highland Hope III
£900.00