Price

Availability
Style
Subject

Somewhere to Settle
£1,500.00

Mountain Textures
£575.00

Battersea Mirage
£575.00

Woman by the Sea Window.
SOLD

Love Flowers - framed
£150.00

Evening at the Bar.
£700.00

Dinghies
£100.00

Echoes in the Serengeti
£1,650.00

Olive Branches by the Blue Wall.
£700.00

Thrinacia
£985.00

Pears
£190.00

Sahara
£555.00

Firewood Stove
£650.00£700.00

George
£130.00£130.00

Becks
£160.00£160.00

Summer Nude
£350.00

Blue balance
£350.00

Pose No.20
£350.00

Storm Brewing
£380.00

Twin Slopes
£380.00

Three Peaks
£490.00

This Way
£495.00

Pose No. 17
£350.00

Ponder
£350.00

I heart you
£250.00

The Guest
£250.00

Chimp
£350.00£450.00

St Pauls-1800
£1,200.00£2,000.00

View from the Studio, Peak District
£175.00

Pink Sunset Seascape.
£700.00

Inis Bó Finne -  Inishboffin, Co Galway, Ireland
£970.00£1,600.00

Oil sketch No. 5
£175.00

Rest day
£200.00

Writhe
£200.00

Light at the door
£200.00

Where Giants Roam - Serengeti
SOLD

Blue Door Café in the Old Town.
£700.00

Inis Mhic Aoileáin - Inishvickillaun, Kerry
£700.00£1,100.00

Beiginis – Beginish, Kerry
£700.00£1,050.00

An Tiaracht - Tearaght, Kerry
£1,400.00£2,100.00

Swampy Rivulet
£325.00

Eyes on the Course
£275.00

The workplace of Hephaistos
£550.00

Windy autumn
£600.00

She had an appointment with the blue
£600.00

The bliss of silence
£1,400.00

Cottages and Cows
£225.00

Tiger, tiger
£299.00

Swampy Pond
£335.00

Swampy Place
£470.00

Tempest
£695.00

Autumn Colour
£330.00

Fell On Black Days
£1,025.00

MOODY WATERS
£520.00

NAKED AND TRUTHFUL
£580.00

Abstract Autumn Wood
£1,700.00

Tangier
£325.00

Reflections of the Place Between the Sky
£375.00

Tea Bush
£370.00

Stella Queresma
£1,200.00

Skylark Field
£325.00

First Line of Defence
£3,500.00

A Life Less Ordinary
£3,500.00

The Vanishing Herd - Tsavo
£2,000.00

On the Shores of Lake Nakuru - White Rhino
£6,000.00

Beauty Out of Ashes
£6,000.00

Sunflowers
£600.00

The old house
£550.00

Flowers Wild 1 Framed
£100.00

Byzantium
£695.00£695.00

Swampy Land
£470.00

Symplegades
£760.00

Swan
  • Swan
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Oil
£430.00

Swan Flight
£360.00

Rain in Knaresborough.  Ref SN 0460
£210.00

Sunflowers Beyond the Garden Fence
£350.00

Suspended
£435.00

Swampy Lake
£445.00

The Angel
£2,000.00

In my garden
£550.00

Interconnection of colors in Universe,
£1,500.00

All The Elements #2
SOLD

“Forever With You”
SOLD

Chasing clouds
£275.00

Rudbeckias
£550.00

Chimp
£200.00£250.00

Life and death
£2,480.00£2,980.00

Sunlit Sea
£1,500.00

Rainlit Promenade
£400.00

Wild flowers
SOLD

Dignity,
£1,500.00

Tears in night,
£450.00

Blue River,
£250.00

Superb view from plain,
£1,500.00

Reaching Out
£495.00

Summer Dance
£800.00

Spring Calling
£1,800.00

Whether you’re searching for an oil painting, a pastel, a watercolour or an acrylic picture, we have thousands of original paintings available for you to buy online. We understand that art is unique to each individual, which is why we offer paintings in a range of colours and sizes to suit your space and tastes. Explore our extensive collection and buy paintings online the easy way today.