Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
Sea Shanty
£135.00
Scottish Croft At the End of the Road
£120.00
Wild Onion Kanji
£199.00
Oh my Stars!
£980.00
Lyretail Anthias Fish
£100.00
Colombina  Arlequino
£900.00
Pink spring
£1,000.00
Shades of Paris
£190.90
Foot Bridge.
£100.00£160.00
Secret Signals: Gerbera 1
£340.00
The Barn on the Hill
£100.00
Meltdown
£100.00
Energy of a Passionate Sunset
£1,990.00
Quatro - Small Abstract Paintings on Canvas
£565.00
SIGHTSEEING IN CERVO
£160.00
Canterbury Bells
£1,450.00
Follow the Light
£750.00£890.00
Vernazza Cinque Terre Italy
SOLD
Abstract XLII
£199.00£250.00
Moonlight
£449.00
Golden Hour
£449.00
Ocean Deep
£449.00
The Lonetree
£525.00
Echoes of Light, Forest Glade
£1,150.00
Small City Vibes
£150.00£250.00
„Cypress dreams“
£139.00
Castle Tioram on Loch Moidart
SOLD
The Beauty of Passing
£150.00
Floral Melancholy
£180.00
Subtle Beauty
£150.00
Whisper of Dusk
£150.00
Golden Drops
£900.00
The Nuckelavee
£135.00
Secret Signals: Gerbera 2
£340.00
Odette Café, Paris street scene
£385.00
A Winters Day at St Peter’s, Vienna
£345.00
Three Dots
£1,500.00
Abstract #25
£379.00
Midnight Reflections
SOLD
Beyond Infinite
£449.00
Memoire Blue
£449.00
Kingfisher Catch, a bird portrait
£300.00
Golden Drift
£490.00
Cherry Blossoms Dreams
£490.00
A Chippy Tea
£145.00
Isla's Harbour
SOLD
Dawn Over the Whispering Meadow
£120.00
The Old Market Square
£475.00£850.00
Glowing Waves- blue abstract art in frame
£890.00
Imagined Landscape in Slow Motion
£100.00
Eternal Moment
£469.00
Manhattan Bridge from DUMBO Street, New York
£1,890.00
Peter's Horse From Healaugh
£300.00
Wayside, Nr. 1
SOLD
Nympheas
£550.00
Myth and Muse
£250.00
Blue Spirit – Large Blue Textured Abstract Painting
£1,750.00
£125.00
Brush Painting III
£199.00£250.00
My village
£900.00
Autumnal Contrast, Past meets Present
£100.00
Autumn Landscape
£850.00
Sunny Autumn
£1,000.00
Italy In Blue
£1,990.00
WIld Onion Blossoms Kanji
£199.00£250.00
Spring in Provence
SOLD
Enchanted Woods
£160.00
Moonlight over Stonehenge
SOLD
£125.00
Starfish
£100.00
Vibrant Impulse of Tenderness
£1,250.00
Lush Splash of Passion
£1,400.00
Rincon de Madrid
£499.00
Bank of England 913
£100.00£768.00
View at Carleton from Rookeries, Yorkshire Landscape
£150.00
Stillness Between the Hills
£1,850.00
The Edge of Evening
£1,850.00
The Old Monastery by the Lake
SOLD
An oak in summer
£800.00
Blue cornflowers 79
£1,300.00
Amazing four
£399.00
Crab
  • Crab
  • By Jean Tatton Jones
  • Acrylic
£100.00
Iris Kanji II
£199.00£300.00
Flowers - Miniature No.3
£300.00
Where Time Dissolves in Bloom
£1,350.00£1,850.00
Tree of Joy I.
SOLD
Sky in Joy
£450.00
Tree of Life I.
SOLD
Beachwear
£450.00£500.00
There's no place like home
£120.00
£300.00
Vampire Secrets +Deadly.
£100.00£125.00
Forget-me-not Kanji
£195.00£300.00