Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
Moon Symphony In Sapphire
SOLD
As Dusk Descends, Northumberland
SOLD
Ethereal Dawn
SOLD
Crimson Elegance
£165.00£185.00
Midnight Bloom
£450.00
Snowfall Over Westminster
£275.00
“Woman’s archetype”
£1,210.00
Horizon
£270.00
“Ice and Fire”
£100.00£190.00
MESSAGE OF LOVE
SOLD
Peachy lotus
£100.00
Red poppies in Provence
£1,300.00
Hoping heart
£500.00
GOLDEN DAWN.        SOLD
SOLD
Rise Of Athenia
£460.00
£300.00
leaves in the wind
£399.00
Sun City on the Mirror Sea
£280.00£300.00
Sunrise on Zaltys
£245.00
Arundel Castle
£140.00
Cairn
£690.00
  • Cairn
  • Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
Golden growth
SOLD
Lovers - Strong Bond
£350.00
The Edge of the Coming Storm
£220.00
Apex
£380.00
  • Apex
  • Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
Sandy Slope
£335.00
Peak
£290.00
  • Peak
  • Serguei Borodouline
  • Oil
Mist
£250.00
The jam jar
£120.00
SEA PINKS
£700.00
£250.00£270.00
Cinnamon Sunset III
£225.00
Mountainous
£125.00£140.00
Moonlit Garden
£515.00
Petals in the Wind
£250.00£300.00
Eclat d
£252.00£252.00
A Winter's Tale
SOLD
Requiem
£435.00
Blushing Tides
£165.00
City View Beige Canvas Painting
£275.00
lonely leaves
£399.00
Sunrise
£120.00
Parisian Solitude
£6,290.00
Sundial
£435.00
THE COSECHA deV.KSIESKI 1989
£1,250.00£1,500.00
The Queen of Flowers
£300.00
Flower Power
£400.00
Rising
£2,700.00
Spanish Coastal Serenity
£563.90
Alone, Not Lonely
£250.00
A Leaf With a Purpose
£900.00
Through the Keyhole
£745.00
Modern Geisha
£350.00
BOAT IN THE MIST
£100.00
£159.00£230.00
Winter Moon Rising
£856.00
Oscar the Ostrich
£120.00
Mountains
£165.00£200.00
Aura flow
£155.00
Snowy sunset
£120.00
Blue Trellis
SOLD
£900.00
Life of the journey  in the beginning
£13,800.00
journey of life 3
£18,800.00
the notion
£210.00
Elegance Of The Crow Goddess Multi-Award-Winning Artwork
£800.00£1,100.00
Wild Enchantment
£550.00
Mediterranean Morning Glow.
£600.00
The Timeless Beauty of the Trevi Fountain
£295.00
Tower Gateway
£295.00£550.00
Winter woodland
£120.00
Woman with apple.
£700.00
FUCHSIA FLOWERS
£1,800.00
Shadow King
£325.00
Gus The Donkey
£120.00
Forever Together
£225.00
Forever and Always
£200.00
Kindred Souls
£5,300.00
Provençal Alleyway
£390.00
The One Who Holds Your Heart
£200.00
Sous-ton
£500.00
Blood Moon over the Dreamscape.
£150.00£170.00
Breaking the Silence
SOLD
Grundtvig's Church - Facade
£645.00
Evening Music
£350.00
Confidential
£2,500.00
Love. Ltd Embellished Print
£495.00
Love. Ltd Embellished Print
£695.00
Quai de Villefranche France
£140.00
Floating dwellings
£900.00
White Diamond
£11,500.00
Endurance Of Light
£1,000.00
Good day sunshine (triptych)
£1,150.00
St Michaels Mount Cornwall  in January .
£120.00£120.00
Solar Aria
£189.00