Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
Echoes of Light
£800.00
Sun Over Old Spain
£363.90
Resonance Beyond Time
£1,800.00
Linda's Back Yard 1
£190.00
DANCING WITH PEACOCKS / SERGEY POLUNIN
£8,000.00
Wild Harmony
£580.00
Floral Dewdrops
SOLD
£125.00
Sky in Awakening
£495.00
Apricot Pond
SOLD
Quiet Harbor
£385.90
Life in pink
£650.00
Flower World
£450.00
Flower World 2
£450.00
JOURNEY AMONG PATCHWORK FIELDS
SOLD
A COMPOSITION OF SHAPES II
£725.00
Lemon Tree
SOLD
Seclusion
£365.00
Golden Sunset Over Blue Water
£700.00
Reef — Tropical Fish
£100.00
Ephemeral April
£1,600.00
The Shard Abstract Expressions 939
£100.00£190.00
Colour Awakening
SOLD
Abstract Underwater
£299.00
Last Light On The Tide
£120.00
Popiconic moment no. 1:
£100.00
Floweret
£100.00
Roses are Red
£190.00
Fires in the Fall
£400.00
Urban Blue and Grey Walk.
£600.00
Summer in Provence
£700.00
A Little Piece Of Paradise
£895.00£1,595.00
Garth Sunset
£550.00
A colourful chess game
£1,000.00
Morning Awakening
£470.00
Sunflowers Beyond the Garden Fence
£350.00
Water Lillies II
£495.00
Crimson Tidal Sunset
£700.00
Bloom of flowers in round vase expressions 831
£100.00£190.00
Blush & Plum Turkeys
£250.00
Blue Valley
£287.90
The Silent Harbor
£519.90
Apple tree
£550.00£600.00
Seigneur Hus
£900.00
Majestic Crescendo
SOLD
Forgotten Waters
£130.00£140.00
Silent Message
£130.00£140.00
Windows – Blue and Gold Geometric Abstract Painting
£1,500.00
Colourful Abstract Painting – Chromatic Passage
£850.00
The Apotheosis of Diversity
£140.00£140.00
Reawakening Memory
£130.00£130.00
The Last Effort
£130.00£130.00
 In Pursuit of Light
£130.00£170.00
The Last Parade
£130.00£170.00
Seasonal Flux
£130.00£170.00
Location of Coordinates
£130.00£170.00
Years Lived Through
£130.00£170.00
The Lost Pointe
£120.00£120.00
Summer Harbingers
£2,200.00
Evening Companions
SOLD
Golden Lilies of the Cenote
£2,660.00
Spring Waterlilies
£495.00
Grey Beach Day. Parasols.#2
£900.00
Morning Poppy Light
SOLD
Alone
£330.00
Pink Sunset
£100.00
Cosmos
£150.00£210.00
To Horizon
£590.00
September's End
£745.00
Sunset Sizzle Sky Abstract Landscape 347
£100.00£650.00
Silent Currents
£790.00
Contrasts
£500.00
Northern Tapestry
£195.00
Sanctuary Of Light - Durham
SOLD
The Winds Of Spring
£400.00
Amazing four
£399.00
Reef — Medusozoa
£100.00
Red Flowers at Sunset – Textured Acrylic Painting on Canvas
£225.00£360.00
Glittery Eyes
£969.00
Gentle Eyes of the Panda – Original Watercolor Portrait
£120.00£150.00
Rose In A White Vase
£450.00
Cat Mermaid
£2,450.00
Flowers Expressions 895
£175.00£896.00
Floral card, Iris
£100.00
SUNFLOWER DREAM
£330.00
The Green Pond
£870.00
Fragments d'âme
£660.00
Spring Blues
£220.00
Blissful Evening
£545.00
Mint Meadow
SOLD
Still Heat
£295.00
Reef — Shoal
£100.00
Reef — Coral Fragment
£100.00
Shahdah 1-Exclusive Master Piece
£5,000.00£7,000.00
Silent Lake
SOLD
Grapes, Roses and Honeysuckle
£200.00