Price

Availability
Categories
Style
Subject
Sunset in Italy
£900.00£900.00
Abundance
£998.00
Village Reds & Greens
£500.00
This Little Piggy
£225.00
The Crashing Sea
£600.00£600.00
Sunset in Wooded River Landscape 085
£100.00£325.00
Lamport Hall - The Secret Garden
£260.00
Lamport Hall Garden
£220.00
Bessie The Cow
£240.00
Catamaran
£220.00
Nachtwache der Windjammer
£550.00
Awesome Wonderland XL 1
SOLD
Chatsworth and the bridge over the River Wye
£250.00
Fields of Barley
£235.00
Ignite
£998.00
Take a walk with me .
£750.00
Werk 3: Die Wiederherstellung im neuen Jerusalem
£1,200.00
Walking Towards the Sun
£295.00
Werk 2: Der verbotene Zugang
£1,200.00£1,200.00
Up in the Clouds
£165.00
Werk 1: Der Garten der Anfänge
£1,200.00£1,200.00
Reflections
£2,000.00
Dolly Love
£135.00
 Elemental Convergence
£1,157.00
Butterfly
£250.00
Sunset in Wooded Landscape 078
£100.00£325.00
Waiting
  • Waiting
  • By Wendy Fearne Cappleman
  • Watercolours
£100.00£110.00
Still
  • Still
  • By Serguei Borodouline
  • Acrylic
£475.00
Clipped and Rugged Up - Palamino Pony
£200.00£250.00
Poppy & Buttercups 1 Flowers Framed
SOLD
Mantis
£125.00
Ballet des profondeurs
£870.00
Sunset in the Woods Expression 070
£100.00£480.00
Woman wants to... sleep. Inspired by Picasso
£600.00
Head of a woman relaxing, inspired by Picasso
£650.00
Steel Moon
£325.00
Steep Coast
£365.00
Summer Chalks
£110.00
Lying - from the A27
£690.00
Jute's Ploy
£135.00
A New Dawn
£200.00
A Wish
£360.00
Balcombe Recalled
£360.00
Blooming together
£450.00
Joy-A New Day
£200.00£200.00
The Field Beyond
£1,800.00
The Language of Leaves
£125.00£175.00
Unbridled
£100.00£150.00
Before They Vanish
£100.00£150.00
Island Forest Mosaic
£125.00£175.00
Lilies of the Night
£100.00£150.00
Among the flowers
£125.00
A Dance of Tulips
£100.00£150.00
Finding space
£3,330.00
Stars River
£435.00
Station B
£325.00
Peacock
£300.00£300.00
Lumière d’Étretat
£680.00
Sunset over the Sea
£950.00£950.00
Sunset over the Sea
£950.00£950.00
A Blue Tit Among the Cherries
£195.00
The Crashing Sea
£600.00
The Crashing Sea
£600.00
The Northern Lights
SOLD
Red Dawn
£250.00
Sparrows in Winter
£195.00
Autumn Symphony XXXL 1
£9,500.00
City of London Skyline Abstract 056
£173.00£865.00
Lotus Pond
£250.00£500.00
Starfall
£1,295.00
Stand
£335.00
Through
£260.00
Grounded
£480.00
Spring Daffodils
£265.00
Woodland light
£105.34
Stepping Up
£155.00
The Sun's Rise
£120.00
Clustered Souls
£885.00
Tales by moonlight Chapter 1
£1,650.00
The Forest
£135.00
Dark Bay Welsh Cob
£200.00£250.00
Rivages tranquilles
£680.00
Antibes on the Côte d’Azur
£230.00£230.00
LOVERS de V.KSIESKI.2026
£150.00£200.00
Happy Summer Feeling XL 1
£2,350.00
Golden Glow
£100.00
Over the hot springs of lake Baringo
£3,500.00
The Last Light at Herne Bay
£265.00
Blaze panther
£550.00